Fixtures – Boys 12 to 18s

  • U12 - Div 2 (12A)
  • U12 - North Div 1 (12B)
  • U12 - North Div 2(12C)
  • U12 - North Div 3 (12D)
  • U13 - North Div 1 (13A)
  • U13 - North Div 2 (13B)
  • U13 - North Div 3 (13C)
  • U14 - Div 2 (14A)
  • U14 - North Div 1 (14B)
  • U14 - North Div 2 (14C)
  • U15 - Div 2 (15A)
  • U15 - North Div 1 (15B)
  • U16 - Div 4 (16A)
  • U18 - Div 2 (18A)
  • U18 - Div 3 (18B)

Season Fixture : Hamersley Rovers JFC  (U12 - Div 2)

RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 23/04/17 (Sun) BYE BYE        
2 30/04/17 (Sun) 10:30 Rosalie Park 10   Subiaco AFC 3     View
3 07/05/17 (Sun) 09:50 Carine Open Space C 2       Ellenbrook United FC View
4 14/05/17 (Sun) 08:30 Grindleford Reserve 2   Balcatta FC 5     View
5 21/05/17 (Sun) 08:00 Carine Open Space A 2       Westside FC View
6 28/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 Winthrop Reserve B   Melville City FC View
7 04/06/17 (Sun) 09:40 Carine Open Space A   Lynwood United FC View
8 11/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 Hilton Reserve C   Fremantle City FC View
9 18/06/17 (Sun) 09:40 Carine Open Space B 2       Sorrento FC View
10 25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 Willetton Reserve E   Canning City SC 3     View
11 02/07/17 (Sun) 09:30 Carine Open Space A 2       Joondalup City FC View
12 16/07/17 (Sun) BYE BYE        
13 23/07/17 (Sun) 11:10 Carine Open Space C 4       Subiaco AFC View
14 30/07/17 (Sun) 11:50 Ellenbrook Sports Hub Pitch 1   Ellenbrook United FC 2     View
15 06/08/17 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space B 1       Balcatta FC View
16 13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 Bramston Park A   Westside FC 3     View
17 20/08/17 (Sun) 10:50 Carine Open Space B 6       Melville City FC View
18 27/08/17 (Sun) 09:30 Hossack Reserve D   Lynwood United FC 5     View
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 23/04/17 (Sun) 09:30 Croatian sporting Complex B   Gwelup Croatia SC View
  17/08/17 (Thu) 17:30 Kingsway Reserve A   Olympic Kingsway SC 7     View
2 09/06/17 (Fri) 10:45 TBC     Olympic Kingsway SC   View
3 07/05/17 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space B   Balcatta FC View
4 14/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 Peter Moyes Anglican School A   Quinns FC 7     View
5 21/05/17 (Sun) 08:00 Butlers Reserve 1   Wembley Downs SC 5     View
6 28/05/17 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space B 1       Noranda City FC View
7 04/06/17 (Sun) 10:50 Carine Open Space A   Inglewood United SC View
8 11/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 Wanneroo B   Wanneroo City SC 7     View
9 18/06/17 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space B 1       Quinns FC View
10 25/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 Kingsway Reserve C   Olympic Kingsway SC 9     View
11 09/07/17 (Sun) 09:45 Grindleford Reserve 2   Balcatta FC 6     View
12 16/07/17 (Sun) 09:40 Carine Open Space A   Olympic Kingsway SC View
13 23/07/17 (Sun) 09:10 Rosalie Park 2   Subiaco AFC 5     View
14 30/07/17 (Sun) 09:45 Carine Open Space C   Wembley Downs SC View
15 06/08/17 (Sun) 08:00 Noranda Sports Complex A   Noranda City FC 5     View
16 13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 Walter Road Reserve A   Inglewood United SC 4     View
17 20/08/17 (Sun) 09:40 Carine Open Space B 1       Wanneroo City SC View
18 27/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 Kingsway Reserve B   Olympic Kingsway SC 10     View
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 23/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 Mt Claremont Oval B   UWA Nedlands FC 6     View
2 30/04/17 (Sun) 09:40 Carine Open Space C 1       Dianella SC View
3 07/05/17 (Sun) 09:40 Ellenbrook Sports Hub Pitch 4   Ellenbrook United FC 8     View
4 14/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 Carine Open Space B   Morley - Windmills SC View
5 21/05/17 (Sun) 08:30 Princess Road Reserve A   Balga SC 6     View
6 28/05/17 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space A   Whitford City SC View
7 04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 Wotton Reserve B   Morley - Windmills SC 8     View
8 11/06/17 (Sun) 09:40 Carine Open Space C 2       Joondalup City FC View
9 18/06/17 (Sun) 10:50 Carine Open Space B   Carramar FC View
10 25/06/17 (Sun) 09:40 Carine Open Space C   UWA Nedlands FC View
11 02/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 Yokine Reserve - Juniors B   Dianella SC 13     View
12 16/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space A   Ellenbrook United FC 10  View
13 23/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space B   Yanchep United FC View
14 30/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 Princess Road Reserve B   Balga SC 5     View
15 06/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 Warrandyte Reserve C   Whitford City SC 5     View
16 13/08/17 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space C 3       Morley - Windmills SC View
17 20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 Iluka Sports Complex B   Joondalup City FC 3     View
18 27/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 Houghton Park B   Carramar FC 9     View
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 23/04/17 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 1       Cracovia SC View
2 30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 Warrandyte Reserve C   Whitford City SC 4     View
3 07/05/17 (Sun) 09:40 Carine Open Space B   Carramar FC View
4 14/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 Wanneroo A   Wanneroo City SC 3     View
5 21/05/17 (Sun) 08:00 Carine Open Space B 2       Dianella SC View
6 28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 Maccabean Memorial Oval A   Maccabi SC 2     View
7 04/06/17 (Sun) BYE BYE        
8 11/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 Dryandra Pendula Reserve   Northern City FC 2     View
9 18/06/17 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space C 4       UWA Nedlands FC View
10 25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 Cracovia Sporting Complex A   Cracovia SC 5     View
11 02/07/17 (Sun) 09:40 Sheldrake Reserve 5       Whitford City SC View
12 16/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 Houghton Park A   Carramar FC 2     View
13 23/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space C 2       Wanneroo City SC View
14 30/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 Yokine Reserve - Juniors B   Dianella SC 3     View
15 06/08/17 (Sun) 09:40 Carine Open Space B   Maccabi SC View
16 13/08/17 (Sun) BYE BYE        
17 20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space A 2       Northern City FC View
18 27/08/17 (Sun) 09:30 Mt Claremont Oval A   UWA Nedlands FC 3     View
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 23/04/17 (Sun) 09:30 Carine Open Space B 1       Noranda City FC View
2 30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 Butlers Reserve 1   Wembley Downs SC 6     View
3 07/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 Carine Open Space C 8       Subiaco AFC View
4 14/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 Wotton Reserve B   Morley - Windmills SC 11     View
5 21/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 Carine Open Space C 3       Dianella JSC View
6 28/05/17 (Sun) 09:45 Carine Open Space C 3       Ellenbrook United SC View
7 04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 Iluka Sports Complex B   Joondalup City FC 2     View
8 11/06/17 (Sun) BYE BYE        
9 18/06/17 (Sun) 10:15 Cracovia Sporting Complex A   Cracovia SC 7     View
10 25/06/17 (Sun) 09:30 Noranda Sports Complex B   Noranda City FC 8     View
11 02/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve   Wembley Downs SC View
12 16/07/17 (Sun) 11:35 Rosalie Park 2   Subiaco AFC 5     View
13 23/07/17 (Sun) 09:50 Carine Open Space C   Morley - Windmills SC View
14 30/07/17 (Sun) 09:30 Yokine Reserve - Juniors A   Dianella JSC View
15 06/08/17 (Sun) 10:40 Ellenbrook Sports Hub Pitch 4   Ellenbrook United SC 1     View
16 13/08/17 (Sun) 09:40 Carine Open Space C 2       Joondalup City FC View
17 20/08/17 (Sun) BYE BYE        
18 27/08/17 (Sun) 09:30 Carine Open Space C 1       Cracovia SC View
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 23/04/17 (Sun) 10:40 Carine Open Space B 5       Wembley Downs SC View
2 30/04/17 (Sun) 11:40 Rosalie Park 10   Subiaco AFC 1     View
3 07/05/17 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space A 1       Olympic Kingsway SC View
4 14/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 Carine Open Space A 5       Quinns FC View
5 21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 Beale Park D   Cockburn City SC 3     View
6 28/05/17 (Sun) BYE BYE        
7 04/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 Percy Doyle Reserve B   Sorrento FC 3     View
8 11/06/17 (Sun) 09:45 Butlers Reserve 3   Wembley Downs SC View
9 18/06/17 (Sun) 10:50 Carine Open Space C 1       Subiaco AFC View
10 25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 Kingsway Reserve B   Olympic Kingsway SC 5     View
11 02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 Gumblossom Park B   Quinns FC 3     View
12 16/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 Carine Open Space C 4       Cockburn City SC View
13 23/07/17 (Sun) BYE BYE        
14 30/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 Carine Open Space A   Sorrento FC View
15 06/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 Sheldrake Reserve 2       Wembley Downs SC View
16 13/08/17 (Sun) 08:00 Rosalie Park 10   Subiaco AFC View
17 20/08/17 (Sun) 09:50 Sheldrake Reserve 2       Olympic Kingsway SC View
18 27/08/17 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space B 2       Quinns FC View

Finals

1 10/09/17 (Sun) 12:20 Maida Vale Reserve 5   Quinns FC 4     View
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 23/04/17 (Sun) 09:40 Sheldrake Reserve 3       Quinns FC View
2 30/04/17 (Sun) 08:00 Ellenbrook Sports Hub Pitch 4   Ellenbrook United FC 5     View
3 07/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 UWA Sports Park B   UWA Nedlands FC 6     View
4 14/05/17 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space A   Maccabi SC 12  View
5 21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 Charles Riley Reserve B   North Beach SC 9     View
6 28/05/17 (Sun) 09:30 Carine Open Space B 1       Subiaco AFC View
7 04/06/17 (Sun) 09:45 Noranda Sports Complex B   Noranda City FC 5     View
8 11/06/17 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 5       Swan United FC View
9 18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 Kingsway Reserve B   Olympic Kingsway SC 7     View
10 25/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 Gumblossom Park C   Quinns FC 6     View
11 02/07/17 (Sun) 09:50 Carine Open Space B 2       Ellenbrook United FC View
12 16/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space C 3       UWA Nedlands FC View
13 23/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 Maccabean Memorial Oval A   Maccabi SC 7     View
14 30/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space B   North Beach SC View
15 06/08/17 (Sun) 08:00 Rosalie Park 2   Subiaco AFC 3     View
16 13/08/17 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space A 3       Noranda City FC View
17 20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 Swan View Park A   Swan United FC 4     View
18 27/08/17 (Sun) 10:50 Carine Open Space C 5       Olympic Kingsway SC View
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 23/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 Wanneroo B   Wanneroo City SC 9     View
2 30/04/17 (Sun) 14:00 Riverlink Reserve   Butler FC 4     View
3 07/05/17 (Sun) BYE BYE        
4 14/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 Iluka Sports Complex A   Joondalup City FC 4     View
5 21/05/17 (Sun) 08:00 Sheldrake Reserve 2       Northern City FC 11  View
6 28/05/17 (Sun) 11:30 Wanneroo B   Wanneroo City SC 9     View
7 04/06/17 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 1       Butler FC View
8 11/06/17 (Sun) BYE BYE        
9 18/06/17 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 1       Joondalup City FC View
10 09/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 Dryandra Pendula Reserve   Northern City FC 7     View
11 02/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space B   Wanneroo City SC View
12 16/07/17 (Sun) 14:00 Riverlink Reserve   Butler FC 8     View
13 23/07/17 (Sun) BYE BYE        
14 30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 Iluka Sports Complex B   Joondalup City FC 2     View
15 06/08/17 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 3       Northern City FC View
16 13/08/17 (Sun) 08:00 Wanneroo A   Wanneroo City SC 10     View
17 20/08/17 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 2       Butler FC View
18 27/08/17 (Sun) BYE BYE        
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 23/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 Sheldrake Reserve 3       Carramar FC View
2 30/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 Lark Hill Sportsplex 5 (Junior)   Rockingham City FC 1     View
3 07/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 Carine Open Space A 2       Sutherlands Park FC View
4 14/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 Chichester Park B   Woodvale FC 3     View
5 21/05/17 (Sun) 08:00 Carine Open Space C 1       Ellenbrook United FC View
6 28/05/17 (Sun) 10:15 Bramston Park A   Westside FC 6     View
7 04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 Sheldrake Reserve 2       Warnbro Strikers SC View
8 11/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 Jubilee Reserve B   Bassendean Caledonian FC 9     View
9 18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 Sheldrake Reserve 6       Fremantle City FC View
10 25/06/17 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space B 1       Quinns FC View
11 02/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 Murdoch University Sports Ground A   Melville City FC View
12 16/07/17 (Sun) 11:15 Lake Joondalup Oval   Carramar FC 7     View
13 23/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 1       Rockingham City FC View
14 30/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 Sutherlands Park A   Sutherlands Park FC 2     View
15 06/08/17 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space C 3       Woodvale FC View
16 13/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 Ellenbrook Sports Hub Pitch 4   Ellenbrook United FC 1     View
17 20/08/17 (Sun) 10:20 Carine Open Space C 2       Westside FC View
18 27/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 Georgetown Oval B   Warnbro Strikers SC 5     View
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 23/04/17 (Sun) BYE BYE        
2 30/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 Carine Open Space B 2       Wembley Downs SC View
  25/08/17 (Fri) 16:45 Charles Riley Reserve A   North Beach SC 9     View
3 07/05/17 (Sun) 09:30 Croatian sporting Complex A   Gwelup Croatia SC 2     View
4 14/05/17 (Sun) 08:20 Charles Riley Reserve A   North Beach SC 9     View
5 21/05/17 (Sun) 09:30 Carine Open Space C 2       Sorrento FC View
6 28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 Rosalie Park 10   Subiaco AFC View
7 04/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 Percy Doyle Reserve C   Sorrento FC 1     View
8 11/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 Wanneroo A   Wanneroo City SC 1     View
9 18/06/17 (Sun) 10:15 Butlers Reserve 3   Wembley Downs SC 3     View
10 25/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 Carine Open Space B   Gwelup Croatia SC View
11 02/07/17 (Sun) 11:10 Carine Open Space B 2       North Beach SC View
12 16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 Wanneroo A   Wanneroo City SC 4     View
13 23/07/17 (Sun) 08:00 Kingfisher Park A   Ballajura AFC 7     View
14 30/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 2       Sorrento FC View
15 06/08/17 (Sun) 12:50 Rosalie Park 5   Subiaco AFC 1     View
16 13/08/17 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve   Wembley Downs SC View
17 20/08/17 (Sun) 13:30 Kingfisher Park B   Ballajura AFC 6     View
18 27/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 Wanneroo A   Wanneroo City SC 3     View
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 23/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 Warrandyte Reserve A   Whitford City SC 1     View
2 05/08/17 (Sat) 14:00 Carine Open Space A 2       Quinns FC View
3 07/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 Morgan Park 1   Armadale SC 1     View
4 14/05/17 (Sun) 09:40 Carine Open Space C 3       Warnbro Strikers SC View
5 21/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 Willetton Reserve B   Canning City SC 1     View
6 28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 Sheldrake Reserve 1       Olympic Kingsway SC View
7 04/06/17 (Sun) 10:15 Winthrop Reserve B   Melville City FC 1     View
8 11/06/17 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space A 4       Woodvale FC View
9 18/06/17 (Sun) 08:30 Yokine Reserve - Juniors A   Dianella SC 2     View
10 25/06/17 (Sun) 10:20 Carine Open Space A 3       Lynwood United FC View
11 02/07/17 (Sun) 09:15 Charles Riley Reserve A   North Beach SC 3     View
12 16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 Sheldrake Reserve 7       Whitford City SC View
13 23/07/17 (Sun) 12:45 Gumblossom Park C   Quinns FC 2     View
14 30/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 Sheldrake Reserve 4       Armadale SC View
15 06/08/17 (Sun) 10:45 Georgetown Oval C   Warnbro Strikers SC 2     View
16 13/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 Sheldrake Reserve 2       Canning City SC View
17 20/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 Kingsway Reserve B   Olympic Kingsway SC 2     View
18 27/08/17 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 1       Melville City FC View

Finals

1 10/09/17 (Sun) 12:50 Maida Vale Reserve 4 1       Olympic Kingsway SC View
2 17/09/17 (Sun) 14:20 Beale Park A   Melville City FC 1     View
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 23/04/17 (Sun) 10:20 Carine Open Space A   Westside FC View
2 30/04/17 (Sun) BYE BYE        
3 07/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 Sheldrake Reserve 4       Armadale SC View
4 14/05/17 (Sun) 11:10 Charles Riley Reserve A   North Beach SC 2     View
5 21/05/17 (Sun) 09:20 Sheldrake Reserve 1       Subiaco AFC View
6 28/05/17 (Sun) BYE BYE        
7 04/06/17 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space B 2       Maccabi SC View
8 11/06/17 (Sun) 09:20 Noranda Sports Complex A   Noranda City FC 5     View
9 18/06/17 (Sun) 11:45 Morgan Park 2   Armadale SC 2     View
10 25/06/17 (Sun) 11:30 Charles Riley Reserve A   North Beach SC 3     View
11 02/07/17 (Sun) 10:50 Sheldrake Reserve 2       Subiaco AFC View
12 16/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 Maccabean Memorial Oval A   Maccabi SC 6     View
13 23/07/17 (Sun) 10:20 Carine Open Space A 2       Noranda City FC View
14 30/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 Iluka Sports Complex B   Joondalup City FC 1     View
15 06/08/17 (Sun) 10:20 Carine Open Space A 2       Westside FC View
16 13/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space A 2       Armadale SC View
17 20/08/17 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space C 3       North Beach SC View
18 27/08/17 (Sun) 09:15 Rosalie Park 1   Subiaco AFC 9     View
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 23/04/17 (Sun) 09:15 Kingfisher Park A   Ballajura AFC 1     View
2 30/04/17 (Sun) 10:10 Carine Open Space A 2       Subiaco AFC View
3 07/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 Butlers Reserve 3   Wembley Downs SC 1     View
4 14/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 Willetton Reserve C   Canning City SC 1     View
5 21/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space B 2       Melville City FC View
6 28/05/17 (Sun) 11:15 Miles Park A   Belmont JSC View
7 04/06/17 (Sun) 10:20 Carine Open Space B 3       Ballajura AFC View
8 11/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 Carine Open Space A 3       Northern City FC View
9 18/06/17 (Sun) 09:55 Rosalie Park 10   Subiaco AFC 2     View
10 25/06/17 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space A   Wembley Downs SC View
11 02/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space C 2       Canning City SC View
12 16/07/17 (Sun) 11:15 Winthrop Reserve B   Melville City FC View
13 23/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space A 3       Belmont JSC View
14 30/07/17 (Sun) 09:45 Kingfisher Park A   Ballajura AFC 1     View
15 06/08/17 (Sun) 11:45 Dryandra Pendula Reserve   Northern City FC 2     View
16 13/08/17 (Sun) 09:50 Carine Open Space B 1       Subiaco AFC View
17 20/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 Butlers Reserve 2   Wembley Downs SC View
18 27/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 Willetton Reserve B   Canning City SC View

Finals

1 15/09/17 (Fri) 19:00 Kingfisher Park A 1       Ballajura AFC View
2 17/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 Maida Vale Reserve 2     Canning City SC   View