Fixtures – Boys 13 to 18s

  • U13 - Div 2 (13A)
  • U13 - North Div 4 (13B)
  • U14 - Div 1 (14A)
  • U14 - North Div 3 (14B)
  • U14 - North Div 4 (14C)
  • U15 - Div 2 (15A)
  • U15 - North Div 1 (15B)
  • U16 - Div 2 (16A)
  • U18 - Div 3 (18A)
  • U18 - Div 2 (18B)
  • U18 - Div 4 (18C)
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 08/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space C   Rockingham City FC View
2 15/04/18 (Sun) 09:45 Percy Doyle Reserve C   Sorrento FC 7     View
3 29/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space A   Fremantle City FC View
4 06/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 Kingsway Reserve B   Olympic Kingsway SC 5     View
5 13/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space C   Sorrento FC View
6 20/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 2       Canning City SC View
7 27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 Willetton Reserve E   Canning City SC 2     View
8 03/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 Lark Hill Sportsplex 6 (Junior)   Rockingham City FC 6     View
9 10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space B   Sorrento FC View
10 17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 Hilton Reserve C   Fremantle City FC 1     View
11 24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space C   Olympic Kingsway SC View
12 01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 Percy Doyle Reserve C   Sorrento FC 10     View
13 15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 Willetton Reserve E   Canning City SC 6     View
14 22/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 Sheldrake Reserve 3       Canning City SC View
15 29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space C 1       Rockingham City FC View
16 05/08/18 (Sun) 10:20 Kingsway Reserve C     Olympic Kingsway SC   View
17 12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space C 2       Fremantle City FC View
18 19/08/18 (Sun) 10:15 Kingsway Reserve C   Olympic Kingsway SC 10     View
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 08/04/18 (Sun) 09:40 Carine Open Space C   Subiaco AFC View
2 15/04/18 (Sun) BYE BYE        
3 29/04/18 (Sun) 09:50 Carine Open Space A   Olympic Kingsway SC View
4 06/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 Prince Regent Park 1   Joondalup United FC 5     View
5 13/05/18 (Sun) 09:40 Carine Open Space C   Wanneroo City SC View
6 20/05/18 (Sun) 09:40 Sheldrake Reserve   North Beach SC View
7 27/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 Jubilee Reserve B   Bassendean Caledonian FC 2     View
8 03/06/18 (Sun) 09:45 Rosalie Park 1   Subiaco AFC 7     View
9 10/06/18 (Sun) 10:20 Carine Open Space B 1       Mindarie FC 11  View
10 17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 Kingsway Reserve C   Olympic Kingsway SC 6     View
11 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 Carine Open Space C   Joondalup United FC View
12 01/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 Wanneroo B   Wanneroo City SC View
13 15/07/18 (Sun) 10:15 Charles Riley Reserve B   North Beach SC 5     View
14 22/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space A 1       Bassendean Caledonian FC View
15 29/07/18 (Sun) 10:20 Carine Open Space C 2       Subiaco AFC View
16 05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 Abbeville Oval   Mindarie FC 7     View
17 12/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 1       Olympic Kingsway SC View
18 19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 Prince Regent Park 1   Joondalup United FC 2     View
19 04/08/18 (Sat)
(Catch up Match)
11:00 Carine Open Space A 1       Mindarie FC View
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 08/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space A 2       UWA Nedlands FC View
2 15/04/18 (Sun) 09:40 Carine Open Space C 3       North Beach SC View
3 29/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 Vasto Reserve B   North Beach SC 1     View
4 06/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 Chichester Park B   Woodvale FC 3     View
5 13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 Carine Open Space A 3       Wembley Downs SC View
6 20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 Riverlinks Park B   Quinns FC 2     View
7 27/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space B 2       Yanchep United FC View
8 03/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 1       Dianella JSC View
9 10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 Noranda Sports Complex B   Noranda City FC 2     View
10 17/06/18 (Sun) 09:45 Wanneroo A   Wanneroo City SC 2     View
11 24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 Mt Claremont Oval A   UWA Nedlands FC 1     View
12 01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space A 1       North Beach SC View
13 15/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 Gumblossom Park B   Quinns FC 4     View
14 22/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 Butlers Reserve 2   Wembley Downs SC View
15 29/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space B 1       Quinns FC View
16 05/08/18 (Sun) 10:40 Sheldrake Reserve 3       Wanneroo City SC View
17 12/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 Yokine Reserve - Juniors B   Dianella JSC 1     View
18 19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 St Andrews Park B (Juniors)   Yanchep United FC 2     View

Finals

1 09/09/18 (Sun)
(14s T4 SF)
10:20 Rosalie Park 10   Dianella JSC 2     View
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 08/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 Dryandra Pendula Reserve   Northern City FC 6     View
2 15/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 Woodchester Reserve   Tuart Hill JSC 10     View
3 29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 Rosalie Park 2   Subiaco AFC (Maroon) 8     View
4 06/05/18 (Sun) 10:40 Carine Open Space B 2       Dianella White Eagles SC View
5 13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 Chichester Park B   Woodvale FC 6     View
6 20/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space C 2       Balga SC View
7 27/05/18 (Sun) 11:45 Rosalie Park 11   Subiaco AFC (Gold) 2     View
8 03/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 Sheldrake Reserve 3       Ellenbrook United FC View
9 10/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 Kingfisher Park A   Ballajura AFC 3     View
10 17/06/18 (Sun) 10:45 Carine Open Space B 3       Northern City FC View
11 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 Carine Open Space B 1       Tuart Hill JSC View
12 01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space B 1       Subiaco AFC (Maroon) View
13 15/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 Dianella Reserve 3   Dianella White Eagles SC 5     View
14 22/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space B 3       Woodvale FC View
15 29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 Princess Road Reserve A   Balga SC 5     View
16 05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space C 3       Subiaco AFC (Gold) View
17 12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 Ellenbrook Sports Hub Pitch 1   Ellenbrook United FC 3     View
18 19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space B 1       Ballajura AFC View
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 08/04/18 (Sun) 09:15 Charles Riley Reserve B   North Beach SC 4     View
2 15/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 Carine Open Space C 3       Westside FC View
3 29/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space B   Tuart Hill JSC View
4 06/05/18 (Sun) 10:45 Bramston Park A   Westside FC 2     View
5 13/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space A 3       Joondalup City FC View
6 20/05/18 (Sun) BYE BYE        
7 27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space B   Whitford City SC View
8 03/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 Sheldrake Reserve 1       Westside FC View
9 10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 Jubilee Reserve B   Bassendean Caledonian FC 4     View
10 17/06/18 (Sun) 11:20 Woodchester Reserve   Tuart Hill JSC 3     View
11 24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space B   North Beach SC View
12 01/07/18 (Sun) 10:15 Santiago Park A   Joondalup City FC 4     View
13 15/07/18 (Sun) BYE BYE        
14 22/07/18 (Sun) 10:15 Warrandyte Reserve B   Whitford City SC 4     View
15 29/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 Bramston Park A   Westside FC 1     View
16 05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space A   Bassendean Caledonian FC View
17 12/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 Carine Open Space C 1       Tuart Hill JSC View
18 19/08/18 (Sun) 10:45 Vasto Reserve B   North Beach SC 1     View
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 08/04/18 (Sun) 10:50 Carine Open Space C 6       Joondalup City FC View
2 15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 Noranda Sports Complex D   Noranda City FC 9     View
3 29/04/18 (Sun) BYE BYE        
4 06/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 Gumblossom Park C   Quinns FC 3     View
5 13/05/18 (Sun) 10:50 Carine Open Space C 1       North Beach SC View
6 20/05/18 (Sun) 10:50 Sheldrake Reserve 4       Ballajura AFC View
7 27/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 UWA Sports Park D   UWA Nedlands FC 4     View
8 03/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Iluka Sports Complex B   Joondalup City FC 2     View
9 10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space C 7       Noranda City FC View
10 17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 Ellenbrook Sports Hub Pitch 1   Ellenbrook United FC 7     View
11 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space A 2       Quinns FC View
12 01/07/18 (Sun) 09:15 Charles Riley Reserve B   North Beach SC 1     View
13 15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 Kingfisher Park A   Ballajura AFC 4     View
14 22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 Carine Open Space C 2       UWA Nedlands FC View
15 29/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space A 3       Joondalup City FC View
16 05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 Noranda Sports Complex A   Noranda City FC 7     View
17 12/08/18 (Sun) 10:40 Carine Open Space A 3       Ellenbrook United FC View
18 19/08/18 (Sun) 10:15 Riverlinks Park A   Quinns FC 3     View
19 26/05/18 (Sat) 09:30 Ellenbrook Sports Hub Pitch 1   Ellenbrook United FC 3     View
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 08/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 Charles Riley Reserve B   North Beach SC 5     View
2 15/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space B 1       Wembley Downs SC View
3 29/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space C 3       Northern City FC View
4 06/05/18 (Sun) 09:40 Wanneroo A   Wanneroo City SC 3     View
5 13/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 Sheldrake Reserve 1       Woodvale FC View
6 20/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space A 2       Wembley Downs SC View
7 27/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 Dryandra Pendula Reserve   Northern City FC 3     View
8 03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space B 1       Quinns FC (BLUE) View
9 10/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 Rosalie Park 1   Subiaco AFC 1     View
10 17/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 Charles Riley Reserve A   North Beach SC 5     View
11 24/06/18 (Sun) BYE BYE        
12 01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 Swan View Park B   Swan United FC 7     View
13 15/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space B 1       Wanneroo City SC View
14 22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 Chichester Park C   Woodvale FC 3     View
15 29/07/18 (Sun) 11:45 Rosalie Park 10   Subiaco AFC View
16 05/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space B 1       Northern City FC View
17 12/08/18 (Sun) BYE BYE        
18 19/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space B   Wembley Downs SC View
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 08/04/18 (Sun) 13:30 Lark Hill Sportsplex 3   Rockingham City FC 3     View
2 15/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 Carine Open Space B 4       Joondalup United FC View
3 29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 Timberlane Park   Woodvale FC View
4 06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space B   Joondalup City FC View
5 26/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 Rosalie Park 10   Subiaco AFC 1     View
6 20/05/18 (Sun) 10:20 Carine Open Space B 5       Murdoch University Melville FC View
7 27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space C   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Rovers) 2     View
8 03/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 Butlers Reserve 1   Wembley Downs SC 1     View
9 10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space A 2       Noranda City FC View
10 17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space A   Rockingham City FC View
11 24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 Prince Regent Park 1   Joondalup United FC 1     View
12 30/08/18 (Thu) 18:30 Chichester Park A   Woodvale FC 3     View
13 15/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 Iluka Sports Complex B   Joondalup City FC View
14 22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 Carine Open Space A 1       Subiaco AFC View
15 29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 Winthrop Reserve A   Murdoch University Melville FC 3     View
16 05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 Sheldrake Reserve 2       Hamersley Rovers JFC (Rovers) View
17 12/08/18 (Sun) 10:20 Carine Open Space B 1       Wembley Downs SC View
18 04/09/18 (Tue) 18:30 Noranda Sports Complex A   Noranda City FC 3     View

Finals

1 09/09/18 (Sun) 13:20 Willetton Reserve A   Joondalup United FC 2     View
2 16/09/18 (Sun) 12:40 Maida Vale Reserve 2   Wembley Downs SC 3     View
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 08/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 4       Lynwood United FC View
2 15/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space A 6       Kelmscott Roos SC View
3 29/04/18 (Sun) 10:20 Sheldrake Reserve 4       Belmont JSC View
4 06/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 Beeliar Oval A   Beeliar Spirit AFC 1     View
5 13/05/18 (Sun) 10:20 Carine Open Space B 13       Gosnells City FC View
6 20/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space B 9       Whitford City SC View
7 27/05/18 (Sun) 11:50 Charles Riley Reserve B   North Beach SC 1     View
8 03/06/18 (Sun) BYE BYE        
9 10/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Baldivis South Sports Pavillion A   Baldivis SC 2     View
10 17/06/18 (Sun) 10:20 Carine Open Space C 2       MUM FC (Lightning) View
11 24/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 Murdoch Uni Synthetic A   MUM FC (Hurricanes) View
12 01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 Hossack Reserve A   Lynwood United FC 2     View
13 15/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 Frye Park B   Kelmscott Roos SC 1     View
14 22/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 Miles Park - 2 (Junior League)   Belmont JSC 3     View
15 29/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 Carine Open Space B 5       Beeliar Spirit AFC View
16 05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 Walter Padbury Reserve A   Gosnells City FC 1     View
17 12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 Warrandyte Reserve A   Whitford City SC View
18 19/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 Carine Open Space A     North Beach SC   View

Finals

1 09/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 Ellenbrook Sports Hub Pitch 4   MUM FC (Lightning) View