Fixtures – Boys 13 to 18s

  • U13 - Div 2 (13A)
  • U13 - North Div 4 (13B)
  • U14 - Div 1 (14A)
  • U14 - North Div 3 (14B)
  • U14 - North Div 4 (14C)
  • U15 - Div 2 (15A)
  • U15 - North Div 1 (15B)
  • U16 - Div 2 (16A)
  • U18 - Div 3 (18A)
  • U18 - Div 2 (18B)
  • U18 - Div 4 (18C)
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 08/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space C   Rockingham City FC View
2 15/04/18 (Sun) 09:45 Percy Doyle Reserve C   Sorrento FC 7     View
3 29/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space A     Fremantle City FC   View
4 06/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 Kingsway Reserve B     Olympic Kingsway SC   View
5 13/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space A     Sorrento FC   View
6 20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space A     Canning City SC   View
7 27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 Willetton Reserve E     Canning City SC   View
8 03/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 Lark Hill Sportsplex 6 (Junior)     Rockingham City FC   View
9 10/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space A     Sorrento FC   View
10 17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 Hilton Reserve C     Fremantle City FC   View
11 24/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space A     Olympic Kingsway SC   View
12 01/07/18 (Sun) 09:45 Percy Doyle Reserve C     Sorrento FC   View
13 15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 Willetton Reserve E     Canning City SC   View
14 22/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space A     Canning City SC   View
15 29/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space A     Rockingham City FC   View
16 05/08/18 (Sun) 09:45 Percy Doyle Reserve C     Sorrento FC   View
17 12/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space A     Fremantle City FC   View
18 19/08/18 (Sun) 09:30 Kingsway Reserve B     Olympic Kingsway SC   View
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 08/04/18 (Sun) 09:40 Carine Open Space C   Subiaco AFC View
2 15/04/18 (Sun) BYE BYE        
3 29/04/18 (Sun) 09:50 Carine Open Space A     Olympic Kingsway SC   View
4 06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 Prince Regent Park 2     Joondalup United FC   View
5 13/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space A     Wanneroo City SC   View
6 20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space A     North Beach SC   View
7 27/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 Jubilee Reserve B     Bassendean Caledonian FC   View
8 03/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 Rosalie Park 2     Subiaco AFC   View
9 10/06/18 (Sun) BYE BYE        
10 17/06/18 (Sun) 08:00 Kingsway Reserve B     Olympic Kingsway SC   View
11 24/06/18 (Sun) 09:45 Carine Open Space A     Joondalup United FC   View
12 01/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 Wanneroo A     Wanneroo City SC   View
13 15/07/18 (Sun) 09:45 Vasto Reserve B     North Beach SC   View
14 22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 Carine Open Space C     Bassendean Caledonian FC   View
15 29/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space C     Subiaco AFC   View
16 05/08/18 (Sun) BYE BYE        
17 12/08/18 (Sun) 09:45 Carine Open Space C     Olympic Kingsway SC   View
18 19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 Prince Regent Park 1     Joondalup United FC   View
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 08/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space A 2       UWA Nedlands FC View
2 15/04/18 (Sun) 09:40 Carine Open Space C 3       North Beach SC View
3 29/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 Vasto Reserve B     North Beach SC   View
4 06/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 Chichester Park B     Woodvale FC   View
5 13/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space A     Wembley Downs SC   View
6 20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 Riverlinks Park B     Quinns FC   View
7 27/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space A     Yanchep United FC   View
8 03/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space A     Dianella JSC   View
9 10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 Noranda Sports Complex A     Noranda City FC   View
10 17/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 Wanneroo A     Wanneroo City SC   View
11 24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 Mt Claremont Oval A     UWA Nedlands FC   View
12 01/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space A     North Beach SC   View
13 15/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space A     Woodvale FC   View
14 22/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 Butlers Reserve 2     Wembley Downs SC   View
15 29/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space A     Quinns FC   View
16 05/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space A     Wanneroo City SC   View
17 12/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 Yokine Reserve - Juniors B     Dianella JSC   View
18 19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 St Andrews Park B (Juniors)     Yanchep United FC   View
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 08/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 Dryandra Pendula Reserve   Northern City FC 6     View
2 15/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 Woodchester Reserve   Tuart Hill JSC 10     View
3 29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 Rosalie Park 2     Subiaco AFC (MAROON)   View
4 06/05/18 (Sun) 10:40 Carine Open Space B     Dianella White Eagles SC   View
5 13/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Chichester Park A     Woodvale FC   View
6 20/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space C     Balga SC   View
7 27/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 Rosalie Park 11     Subiaco AFC (GOLD)   View
8 03/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space B     Ellenbrook United FC   View
9 10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 Kingfisher Park A     Ballajura AFC   View
10 17/06/18 (Sun) 10:45 Carine Open Space B     Northern City FC   View
11 24/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space B     Tuart Hill JSC   View
12 01/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space B     Subiaco AFC (MAROON)   View
13 15/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 Dianella Reserve 3     Dianella White Eagles SC   View
14 22/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space B     Woodvale FC   View
15 29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 Princess Road Reserve A     Balga SC   View
16 05/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space B     Subiaco AFC (GOLD)   View
17 12/08/18 (Sun) 09:45 Ellenbrook Sports Hub Pitch 1     Ellenbrook United FC   View
18 19/08/18 (Sun) 09:45 Carine Open Space B     Ballajura AFC   View
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 08/04/18 (Sun) 09:15 Charles Riley Reserve B   North Beach SC 4     View
2 15/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 Carine Open Space C 3       Westside FC View
3 29/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space B     Tuart Hill JSC   View
4 06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 Bramston Park A     Westside FC   View
5 13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space A     Joondalup City FC   View
6 20/05/18 (Sun) BYE BYE        
7 27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space A     Whitford City SC   View
8 03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space A     Westside FC   View
9 10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 Jubilee Reserve B     Bassendean Caledonian FC   View
10 17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 Woodchester Reserve     Tuart Hill JSC   View
11 24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space A     North Beach SC   View
12 01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 Santiago Park A     Joondalup City FC   View
13 15/07/18 (Sun) BYE BYE        
14 22/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 Warrandyte Reserve B     Whitford City SC   View
15 29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 Bramston Park A     Westside FC   View
16 05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space A     Bassendean Caledonian FC   View
17 12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space A     Tuart Hill JSC   View
18 19/08/18 (Sun) 09:45 Vasto Reserve B     North Beach SC   View
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 08/04/18 (Sun) 10:50 Carine Open Space C 6       Joondalup City FC View
2 15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 Noranda Sports Complex D   Noranda City FC 9     View
3 29/04/18 (Sun) BYE BYE        
4 06/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 Gumblossom Park B     Quinns FC   View
5 13/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 Carine Open Space C     North Beach SC   View
6 20/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 Sheldrake Reserve     Ballajura AFC   View
7 27/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 UWA Sports Park C     UWA Nedlands FC   View
8 03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 Santiago Park A     Joondalup City FC   View
9 10/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 Carine Open Space C     Noranda City FC   View
10 17/06/18 (Sun) BYE BYE        
11 24/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 Carine Open Space C     Quinns FC   View
12 01/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 Charles Riley Reserve A     North Beach SC   View
13 15/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 Kingfisher Park A     Ballajura AFC   View
14 22/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 Carine Open Space C     UWA Nedlands FC   View
15 29/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 Carine Open Space C     Joondalup City FC   View
16 05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 Noranda Sports Complex B     Noranda City FC   View
17 12/08/18 (Sun) BYE BYE        
18 19/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 Peter Moyes Anglican School B     Quinns FC   View
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 08/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 Charles Riley Reserve B   North Beach SC 5     View
2 15/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space B 1       Wembley Downs SC View
3 29/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space C     Northern City FC   View
4 06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 Wanneroo A     Wanneroo City SC   View
5 13/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space A     Subiaco AFC   View
6 20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space A     Quinns FC (BLUE)   View
7 27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 Butlers Reserve 2     Wembley Downs SC   View
8 03/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space A     Woodvale FC   View
9 10/06/18 (Sun) BYE BYE        
10 17/06/18 (Sun) 11:20 Peter Moyes Anglican School B     Quinns FC (WHITE)   View
11 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space A     Ellenbrook United FC   View
12 01/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space A     North Beach SC   View
13 15/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 Swan View Park B     Swan United FC   View
14 22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 Dryandra Pendula Reserve     Northern City FC   View
15 29/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space A     Wanneroo City SC   View
16 05/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 Rosalie Park 10     Subiaco AFC   View
17 12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 Gumblossom Park A     Quinns FC (BLUE)   View
18 19/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space A     Wembley Downs SC   View
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 08/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 Jubilee Reserve A   Bassendean Caledonian FC 7     View
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 08/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 Sheldrake Reserve 12       Quinns FC View
2 15/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 Butlers Reserve 3   Wembley Downs SC 1     View
3 29/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve     Bassendean Caledonian FC   View
4 06/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 Carine Open Space C     UWA Nedlands FC   View
5 13/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Sheldrake Reserve     Joondalup United FC   View
6 20/05/18 (Sun) 10:45 Jubilee Reserve A     Bassendean Caledonian FC   View
7 27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 Sheldrake Reserve     Caversham AFC   View
8 03/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Willetton Reserve B     Canning City SC   View
9 10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 Beale Park A     Cockburn City SC   View
10 17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 Gumblossom Park A     Quinns FC   View
11 24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 Sheldrake Reserve     Wembley Downs SC   View
12 01/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 Sheldrake Reserve     North Beach SC   View
13 22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 UWA Sports Park C     UWA Nedlands FC   View
14 29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 Prince Regent Park 1     Joondalup United FC   View
15 05/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 Sheldrake Reserve     Bassendean Caledonian FC   View
16 12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 Maguire Oval     Caversham AFC   View
17 19/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 Sheldrake Reserve     Canning City SC   View
18 02/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 Sheldrake Reserve     Cockburn City SC   View
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 08/04/18 (Sun) 13:30 Lark Hill Sportsplex 3   Rockingham City FC 3     View
2 15/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 Carine Open Space B 4       Joondalup United FC View
3 29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 Timberlane Park     Woodvale FC   View
4 06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space B     Joondalup City FC   View
5 13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 Rosalie Park 1     Subiaco AFC   View
6 20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space A     Murdoch University Melville FC   View
7 27/05/18 (Sun) BYE BYE        
8 03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 Butlers Reserve 1     Wembley Downs SC   View
9 10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space A     Noranda City FC   View
10 17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space A     Rockingham City FC   View
11 24/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 Prince Regent Park 1     Joondalup United FC   View
12 01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space A     Woodvale FC   View
13 15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 Iluka Sports Complex B     Joondalup City FC   View
14 22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space A     Subiaco AFC   View
15 29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 Murdoch Uni Turf Sports Ground C     Murdoch University Melville FC   View
16 05/08/18 (Sun) BYE BYE        
17 12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space A     Wembley Downs SC   View
18 19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 Noranda Sports Complex D     Noranda City FC   View
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 08/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 4       Lynwood United FC View
2 15/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space A 6       Kelmscott Roos SC View
3 29/04/18 (Sun) 10:20 Sheldrake Reserve     Belmont JSC   View
4 06/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 Beeliar Oval A     Beeliar Spirit AFC   View
5 13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space A     Gosnells City FC   View
6 20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space A     Whitford City SC   View
7 27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 Charles Riley Reserve A     North Beach SC   View
8 03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space A     Curtin University FC   View
9 10/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 Baldivis South Sports Pavillion B     Baldivis SC   View
10 17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space A     MUM FC (Lightening)   View
11 24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 Winthrop Reserve A     MUM FC (Hurricanes)   View
12 01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 Hossack Reserve A     Lynwood United FC   View
13 15/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 Frye Park B     Kelmscott Roos SC   View
14 22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 Miles Park B     Belmont JSC   View
15 29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space A     Beeliar Spirit AFC   View
16 05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 Walter Padbury Reserve A     Gosnells City FC   View
17 12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 Warrandyte Reserve A     Whitford City SC   View
18 19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space A     North Beach SC   View