Fixtures – Boys 13 to 18s

  • U13 - North Div 2 (13A)
  • U13 - North Div 4 (White) (13B)
  • U13 - North Div 4 Black) (13C)
  • U13 - North Div 3 (13D)
  • U14 -North Div 4 (14A)
  • U15 - Metro Div 3 (15A)
  • U15 - North Div 2 (15B)
  • U16 - Metro Div 2 (16A)
  • U16 - Metro Div 4 (16B)
  • U18 - Metro Div 5 (18A)
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 07/04/19 (Sun) BYE BYE        
2 14/04/19 (Sun) BYE BYE        
3 28/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 Warrandyte Reserve C 10    Whitford City FC 2     View
4 05/05/19 (Sun) 10:15 Carine Open Space C 4       UWA Nedlands FC View
5 12/05/19 (Sun) 09:50 Riverlinks Park A   Quinns FC 4     View
6 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:15 Carine Open Space A 3       Gwelup Croatia SC View
7 26/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 Gumblossom Park B   Quinns FC 3     View
8 01/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 Carine Open Space B 2       Yanchep United FC View
9 09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 Warrandyte Reserve C   Whitford City FC 2     View
10 16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 Sheldrake Reserve 6       UWA Nedlands FC View
11 23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space C   Quinns FC View
12 30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 Sheldrake Reserve 6       Ballajura AFC View
13 21/07/19 (Sun) 09:45 Ashfield Reserve B (Junior)   Ashfield SC 2     View
14 28/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 Croatian sporting Complex A   Gwelup Croatia SC 2     View
15 04/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 Splendid Park 4 (13s-15s)   Yanchep United FC 3     View
16 11/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 Sheldrake Reserve 2       Whitford City FC View
17 18/08/19 (Sun) 08:00 Mt Claremont Oval A   UWA Nedlands FC View
18 25/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space B 12       Ballajura AFC View
19 17/08/19 (Sat) 10:45 Carine Open Space B 4       Yanchep United FC View
  01/09/19 (Sun) Football West Game Forfeit   Ashfield SC View

Finals

1 08/09/19 (Sun) 09:55 Rosalie Park 5   Quinns FC 2     View
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 07/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space C   Joondalup United FC 10  View
2 14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 Grimrey Oval A   Swan Districts SC 4     View
3 28/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space A 4       Whitford City FC (Maroon) View
4 05/05/19 (Sun) BYE BYE        
5 12/05/19 (Sun) 10:10 Sheldrake Reserve 3       Dianella JSC View
6 19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 Sheldrake Reserve   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black) 5     View
7 26/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 1       Western Knights SC View
8 02/06/19 (Sun) 08:00 Kingsway Reserve C   Olympic Kingsway SC 3     View
9 09/06/19 (Sun) 11:10 Sheldrake Reserve 9       Whitford City FC (Teal) View
10 16/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 Vasto Reserve   North Beach SC 1     View
11 23/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space C 7       Subiaco AFC View
12 30/06/19 (Sun) 10:20 Prince Regent Park 1   Joondalup United FC 6     View
13 21/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 Carine Open Space A 3       Swan Districts SC View
14 28/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 Warrandyte Reserve C   Whitford City FC (Maroon) 1     View
15 04/08/19 (Sun) 09:15 Carine Open Space B 4       Yanchep United FC View
16 11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 Yokine Reserve - Juniors C   Dianella JSC View
17 18/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space C   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black) View
18 25/08/19 (Sun) 12:15 Nash Field   Western Knights SC 5     View
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 Nash Field   Western Knights SC 4     View
2 14/04/19 (Sun) 09:45 Sheldrake Reserve 11       Olympic Kingsway SC View
3 28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 Warrandyte Reserve C 18    Whitford City FC (Teal) View
4 05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space C 4       North Beach SC View
5 12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 Rosalie Park 10   Subiaco AFC 2     View
6 19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 Sheldrake Reserve 5       Hamersley Rovers JFC (White) View
7 26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 Grimrey Oval A   Swan Districts SC 1     View
8 02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 Sheldrake Reserve 7       Whitford City FC (Maroon) View
9 09/06/19 (Sun) BYE BYE        
10 16/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space B 2       Dianella JSC View
11 23/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 Prince Regent Park 1   Joondalup United FC 5     View
12 30/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 Sheldrake Reserve 7       Western Knights SC View
13 21/07/19 (Sun) 09:45 Kingsway Reserve B   Olympic Kingsway SC 1     View
14 28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space A 5       Whitford City FC (Teal) View
15 04/08/19 (Sun) 10:20 Charles Riley Reserve A   North Beach SC View
16 11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 Sheldrake Reserve 6       Subiaco AFC View
17 18/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space C   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White) View
18 25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space A 1       Swan Districts SC View

Finals

1 08/09/19 (Sun) 08:45 Rosalie Park 2 2       Swan Districts SC View
2 15/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 Rosalie Park 2 4       Western Knights SC View
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 07/04/19 (Sun) BYE BYE        
2 14/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve   Morley-Windmills SC View
3 28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 Butlers Reserve 2   Wembley Downs SC View
4 05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 Walter Road Reserve B   Inglewood United SC View
5 12/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 Wanneroo A   Wanneroo City SC 1     View
6 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 4       Joondalup City FC View
7 26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 Bramston Park A   Westside FC 1     View
8 02/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space B 4       Joondalup City FC View
9 09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 Bramston Park A   Westside FC View
10 16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space B 2       Mindarie FC View
11 23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 Chichester Park B   Woodvale FC 2     View
12 30/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 Sheldrake Reserve 2       Northern City FC View
13 21/07/19 (Sun) BYE BYE        
14 28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 Wotton Reserve A   Morley-Windmills SC 1     View
15 04/08/19 (Sun) 10:45 Carine Open Space C 6       Wembley Downs SC View
16 11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space B 2       Inglewood United SC View
17 18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space C 5       Wanneroo City SC View
18 25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space C 5       Carramar FC View
19 28/08/19 (Wed) 19:00 Chichester Park B   Woodvale FC 1     View

Finals

1 12/09/19 (Thu) 18:30 Wanneroo A 1       Northern City FC View
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space B 4       Wanneroo City SC (White) View
2 14/04/19 (Sun) 08:00 Chichester Park C   Woodvale FC View
3 28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space C 5       Joondalup City FC View
4 05/05/19 (Sun) 12:15 Nash Field   Western Knights SC View
5 12/05/19 (Sun) 08:50 Sheldrake Reserve 7       Stirling Lions SC View
6 19/05/19 (Sun) 09:40 Sheldrake Reserve 4       Whitford City FC View
7 26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space A 3       Ellenbrook United FC View
8 02/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 Wanneroo A   Wanneroo City SC (White) 2     View
9 09/06/19 (Sun) 08:20 Sheldrake Reserve 8       Woodvale FC View
10 16/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 Iluka Sports Complex C   Joondalup City FC 3     View
11 23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 Sheldrake Reserve 7       Western Knights SC View
12 30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 Macedonia Park (Junior)   Stirling Lions SC 3     View
13 21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 Warrandyte Reserve B   Whitford City FC View
14 28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space B 4       Ellenbrook United FC View
15 04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 Sheldrake Reserve 5       Wanneroo City SC (White) View
16 11/08/19 (Sun) 08:00 Chichester Park B   Woodvale FC 2     View
17 18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space A 1       Joondalup City FC View
18 25/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 Nash Field   Western Knights SC 3     View

Finals

1 08/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 Jubilee Reserve B 5       Western Knights SC View
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 07/04/19 (Sun) 10:15 Carine Open Space B 1       Tuart Hill JSC (White) View
2 14/04/19 (Sun) 09:50 Woodchester Reserve   Tuart Hill JSC (Blue) 6     View
3 28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space A 10       Westside FC View
4 05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 Iluka Sports Complex A   Joondalup City FC View
5 12/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 Carine Open Space C 1       Bassendean Caledonian FC View
6 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:00 Jack Mann Oval (2)   Ellenbrook United FC View
7 26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space C 3       Wembley Downs SC View
8 02/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 Chichester Park C   Woodvale FC 2     View
9 09/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 Sheldrake Reserve 6       UWA Nedlands FC View
10 16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 Warrandyte Reserve B   Whitford City FC 1     View
11 23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space B 4       North Beach SC View
12 30/06/19 (Sun) 11:45 Woodchester Reserve   Tuart Hill JSC (White) 2     View
13 21/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 Carine Open Space B   Tuart Hill JSC (Blue) View
14 28/07/19 (Sun) 11:45 Bramston Park A   Westside FC 2     View
15 04/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space B 3       Joondalup City FC View
16 11/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 Jubilee Reserve A   Bassendean Caledonian FC 2     View
17 18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 Sheldrake Reserve 1       Ellenbrook United FC View
18 25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 Butlers Reserve 3   Wembley Downs SC 3     View
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 07/04/19 (Sun) 12:20 Charles Riley Reserve A       View
2 14/04/19 (Sun) BYE BYE        
3 28/04/19 (Sun) 11:10 Gumblossom Park C       View
4 05/05/19 (Sun) 11:20 Aubin Grove Reserve 1       View
5 12/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space C       View
6 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Noranda Sports Complex B       View
7 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space C       View
8 02/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space C       View
9 09/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 Gumblossom Park C       View
10 16/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space C       View
11 23/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space C       View
12 30/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 Ellenbrook Sports Hub Pitch 1       View
13 21/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space C       View
14 28/07/19 (Sun) 11:45 Charles Riley Reserve B       View
15 04/08/19 (Sun) 09:45 Baldivis South Sports Pavillion A       View
16 11/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space C       View
17 18/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 Willetton Reserve A       View
18 25/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 Aubin Grove Reserve 1       View
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 Chichester Park B   Woodvale FC 8     View
2 14/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space B 1       MUM FC View
3 28/04/19 (Sun) BYE BYE        
4 05/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 Sheldrake Reserve 8       Lynwood United FC View
5 12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 Miles Park - 2 (Junior League)   Belmont JSC 4     View
6 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space B 12       Lynwood United FC View
7 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space A 1       Aubin Grove United FC 15  View
8 02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 Len Packham A   Western Knights SC 14     View
9 09/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space A   Subiaco AFC 10  View
10 16/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 Willetton Reserve A   Canning City FC 10     View
11 23/06/19 (Sun) 10:40 Sheldrake Reserve 1       Western Knights SC View
12 30/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space A 1       Carramar FC View
13 21/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 Chichester Park B   Woodvale FC 5     View
14 28/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space A 4       MUM FC View
15 04/08/19 (Sun) 14:00 Aubin Grove Reserve 1   Aubin Grove United FC 14     View
16 11/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 Rosalie Park 10   Subiaco AFC 3     View
17 18/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 Hossack Reserve C (Amateurs)   Lynwood United FC 5     View
18 25/08/19 (Sun) 13:15 Charles Riley Reserve A   North Beach SC 9     View
19 01/09/19 (Sun) 01:00 Football West - Catch up Games   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black) View
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 07/04/19 (Sun) BYE BYE        
2 14/04/19 (Sun) BYE BYE        
3 28/04/19 (Sun) BYE BYE        
4 05/05/19 (Sun) 13:10 Charles Riley Reserve A   North Beach SC 2     View
5 12/05/19 (Sun) 09:10 MacNaughton Park   Westside FC View
6 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:50 Carine Open Space C 5       MUM FC (Black) View
7 26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 Edinburgh Oval A   Curtin University FC 4     View
8 02/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space A 3       UWA Nedlands FC View
9 09/06/19 (Sun) BYE BYE        
10 16/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 Sheldrake Reserve 9       Whitford City FC View
11 23/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 UWA Sports Park C   UWA Nedlands FC 3     View
12 30/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 Carine Open Space A 3       Woodvale FC View
13 21/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 Winthrop Reserve B   MUM FC (Red) View
14 28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space C 9       North Beach SC View
15 04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 Raphael Park A   Curtin University FC 1     View
16 11/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 Carine Open Space C 2       MUM FC (Black) View
17 18/08/19 (Sun) 14:45 Bramston Park A   Westside FC 2     View
18 25/08/19 (Sun) 08:00 Timberlane Park   Woodvale FC View
19 15/07/19 (Mon) 01:00 Football West - Catch up Games   Whitford City FC View
  01/09/19 (Sun) 01:00 Football West - Catch up Games   MUM FC (Red) View
  01/09/19 (Sun) 01:00 Football West - Catch up Games   MUM FC (Black) View

Finals

1 08/09/19 (Sun) 11:10 Britannia Reserve B 3       Westside FC View
2 15/09/19 (Sun) 11:30 Beale Park D 2       UWA Nedlands FC View