Fixtures – MiniRoos 9 to 12s

  • U9 - Purple Wombats (White) (9A)
  • U9 - Yellow Emus (9B)
  • U9 - Purple Wombats (Black) (9C)
  • U9 - Yellow Wombats (9D)
  • U10- Girls (10G)
  • U10 - White Emus (10A)
  • U10 - Red Emus/Bilbies (10B)
  • U10 - Yellow Emus (10C)
  • U11 - White Emus (White) (11A)
  • U11 - White Emus (Black) (11B)
  • U11 - Purple Emus (11C)
  • U11 - Red Emus (11D)
  • U12 - White Emus (12A)
  • U12 - Purple Emus (12B)
  • U12 -Orange Metro (12C)
  • U12 - Girls Wombats (12GA)
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 07/04/19 (Sun) 08:45 Wotton Reserve C     Morley-Windmills SC   View
2 14/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space - 8s/9s     Morley-Windmills SC   View
3 28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 Dryandra Pendula Reserve (U8/U9)     Northern City SC   View
4 05/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 8s/9s (a)     Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   View
5 12/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 Rosalie Park - 4 (8/9s)     Subiaco AFC   View
6 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 8s/9s (a)     North Beach SC   View
7 26/05/19 (Sun) 08:00 Noranda Sports Complex C - 8s/9s     Noranda City FC   View
8 02/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 8s/9s (a)     Tuart Hill Junior SC   View
9 09/06/19 (Sun) BYE BYE        
10 16/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 Yokine Reserve - 8/9 A     Dianella Junior SC   View
11 23/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 8s/9s (a)     Floreat Athena FC   View
12 30/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 8s/9s (a)     UWA Nedlands FC   View
13 21/07/19 (Sun) 08:45 Wotton Reserve C     Morley-Windmills SC   View
14 28/07/19 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 8s/9s (a)     Northern City SC   View
15 04/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 8s/9s (a)     Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   View
16 11/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 8s/9s (a)     Subiaco AFC   View
17 18/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)     North Beach SC   View
18 01/09/19 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 8s/9s (a)     Noranda City FC   View
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 Maccabean Memorial Oval - 8/9     Maccabi SC   View
2 14/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space - 8s/9s     UWA Nedlands FC   View
3 28/04/19 (Sun) 11:15 Rosalie Park 2     Subiaco AFC   View
4 05/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 Sheldrake Reserve 8s/9s (a)     Ashfield SC   View
5 12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 Jubilee Reserve C - 8s/9s     Bassendean Caledonian FC   View
6 19/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 Yokine Reserve - 8/9 B     Dianella Junior SC   View
7 26/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 Sheldrake Reserve 8s/9s (a)     Subiaco AFC (Gold)   View
8 02/06/19 (Sun) 08:00 Butlers Reserve 6 (3) - 8/9     Wembley Downs SC   View
9 09/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 Sheldrake Reserve 8s/9s (a)     North Beach SC   View
10 16/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 Sheldrake Reserve 8s/9s (a)     Maccabi SC   View
11 23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 Charles Court Reserve - 8/9 (3)     UWA Nedlands FC   View
12 30/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 Sheldrake Reserve 8s/9s (a)     Subiaco AFC   View
13 21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 Ashfield Reserve D (8s/9s)     Ashfield SC   View
14 28/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 Sheldrake Reserve 8s/9s (a)     Bassendean Caledonian FC   View
15 04/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 Sheldrake Reserve 8s/9s (a)     Dianella Junior SC   View
16 11/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 Rosalie Park - 3 (8/9s)     Subiaco AFC (Gold)   View
17 18/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 Sheldrake Reserve 8s/9s (a)     Wembley Downs SC   View
18 01/09/19 (Sun) 09:30 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)     North Beach SC   View
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space - 8s/9s     Noranda City FC   View
2 14/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 Noranda Sports Complex A     Noranda City FC   View
3 28/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 8s/9s (a)     Tuart Hill Junior SC   View
4 05/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 8s/9s (a)     Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   View
5 12/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 8s/9s (a)     Dianella Junior SC   View
6 19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 Britannia Reserve 1 (8s/9s)     Floreat Athena FC   View
7 26/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 8s/9s (a)     UWA Nedlands FC   View
8 02/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 Wotton Reserve C     Morley-Windmills SC   View
9 09/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 8s/9s (a)     Northern City SC   View
10 16/06/19 (Sun) BYE BYE        
11 23/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 Rosalie Park - 4 (8/9s)     Subiaco AFC   View
12 30/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)     North Beach SC   View
13 21/07/19 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 8s/9s (a)     Noranda City FC   View
14 28/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 Woodchester Reserve 8/9 (1)     Tuart Hill Junior SC   View
15 04/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 8s/9s (a)     Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   View
16 11/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 Yokine Reserve - 8/9 A     Dianella Junior SC   View
17 18/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 8s/9s (a)     Floreat Athena FC   View
18 01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 Charles Court Reserve - 8/9 (1)     UWA Nedlands FC   View
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 Carine Open Space - 8s/9s     UWA Nedlands FC (Green)   View
2 14/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 Carine Open Space - 8s/9s     UWA Nedlands FC (Green)   View
3 28/04/19 (Sun) 10:20 Rosalie Park 2     Subiaco AFC (Gold)   View
4 05/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 Sheldrake Reserve 8s/9s (a)     Western Knights SC (Blue)   View
5 12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 Macedonia Park - MiniRoos U8/U9     Stirling Lions SC (Yellow)   View
6 19/05/19 (Sun) 23:00 Davis Oval 8s/9s (b)     Western Knights SC (Red)   View
7 26/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 Sheldrake Reserve 8s/9s (a)     UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)   View
8 02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 Britannia Reserve 2 (8s/9s)     Floreat Athena FC   View
9 09/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 Sheldrake Reserve 8s/9s (a)     North Beach SC   View
10 16/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 Sheldrake Reserve 8s/9s (a)     Wembley Downs SC   View
11 23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 Charles Court Reserve - 8/9 (2)     UWA Nedlands FC (Green)   View
12 30/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 Sheldrake Reserve 8s/9s (a)     Subiaco AFC (Gold)   View
13 21/07/19 (Sun) 10:10 Davis Oval 8s/9s (b)     Western Knights SC (Blue)   View
14 28/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 Sheldrake Reserve 8s/9s (a)     Stirling Lions SC (Yellow)   View
15 04/08/19 (Sun) Sheldrake Reserve 8s/9s (a)     Western Knights SC (Red)   View
16 11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 Charles Court Reserve - 8/9 (1)     UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)   View
17 18/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 Sheldrake Reserve 8s/9s (a)     Floreat Athena FC   View
18 01/09/19 (Sun) 08:30 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)     North Beach SC   View
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 Charles Court Reserve -10s-12 (1)     UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)   View
2 14/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)     Fremantle City FC   View
3 28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 Aubin Grove Reserve 5 (10s-12s)     Aubin Grove United FC   View
4 05/05/19 (Sun) T.B.A.     Woodvale FC   View
5 12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 Warrandyte Reserve D - 10s-12s     Whitford City SC   View
6 19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 Ellenbrook Sports Hub - 10s-12s (3b)     Ellenbrook United FC   View
7 26/05/19 (Sun) T.B.A.     UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)   View
8 02/06/19 (Sun) T.B.A.     North Beach SC   View
9 09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 Bruce Lee Oval C (10s-11s)     Fremantle City FC   View
10 16/06/19 (Sun) T.B.A.     Aubin Grove United FC   View
11 23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 North Chichester Park - 10s-12s (1)     Woodvale FC   View
12 30/06/19 (Sun) T.B.A.     Whitford City SC   View
13 21/07/19 (Sun) T.B.A.     Ellenbrook United FC   View
14 28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 Charles Court Reserve -10s-12 (1)     UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)   View
15 04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 Charles Riley Reserve D (10s-12s)     North Beach SC   View
16 11/08/19 (Sun) T.B.A.     Fremantle City FC   View
17 18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 Aubin Grove Reserve 5 (10s-12s)     Aubin Grove United FC   View
18 01/09/19 (Sun) T.B.A.     Woodvale FC   View
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 07/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 Rosalie Park - 5 East (10/11s)     Subiaco AFC   View
2 14/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)     Ashfield SC   View
3 28/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)     Noranda City FC   View
4 05/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Yokine Reserve - 10/11 B     Dianella JSC   View
5 12/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)     Wembley Downs SC   View
6 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 Emberson Reserve- IJSC B (10/11's)     Infant Jesus SC   View
7 26/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)     UWA Nedlands FC (Green)   View
8 02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 Davis Oval 10s-12s (a)     Western Knights SC   View
9 09/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)     UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)   View
10 16/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)     Subiaco AFC   View
11 23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 Ashfield Reserve C (10s-12s)     Ashfield SC   View
12 30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 Noranda Sports Complex C (10s-12s)     Noranda City FC   View
13 21/07/19 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)     Dianella JSC   View
14 28/07/19 (Sun) 08:00 Butlers Reserve 8 10s-12s     Wembley Downs SC   View
15 04/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)     Infant Jesus SC   View
16 11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 Charles Court Reserve - 10s-12s (2)     UWA Nedlands FC (Green)   View
17 18/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)     Western Knights SC   View
18 01/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 Charles Court Reserve -10s-12 (1)     UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)   View
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 Butlers Reserve 9 10s-12s     Wembley Downs SC   View
2 14/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)     Subiaco AFC   View
3 28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 Wotton Reserve B     Morley-Windmills SC   View
4 05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)     Dianella JSC   View
5 12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 Kingfisher Park - 10s - 12s     Ballajura AFC   View
6 19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)     Western Knights SC (Blue)   View
7 26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 Charles Court Reserve -10s-12 (1)     UWA Nedlands FC   View
8 02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)     Noranda City FC   View
9 09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 Davis Oval 10s-12s (a)     Western Knights SC (Red)   View
10 16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 Emberson Reserve - BCSC (10s-12s)     Bayswater City SC   View
11 23/06/19 (Sun) BYE BYE        
12 30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)     Wembley Downs SC   View
13 21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 Rosalie Park - 5 West (10/11s)     Subiaco AFC   View
14 28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)     Morley-Windmills SC   View
15 04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 Yokine Reserve - 10/11 A     Dianella JSC   View
16 11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)     Ballajura AFC   View
17 18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 Davis Oval 10s-12s (a)     Western Knights SC (Blue)   View
18 01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)     UWA Nedlands FC   View
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 07/04/19 (Sun) 08:00 Charles Riley Reserve F (10s-12s)     North Beach SC   View
2 14/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)     Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   View
3 28/04/19 (Sun) BYE BYE        
4 05/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)     UWA Nedlands FC   View
5 12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 Butlers Reserve 9 10s-12s     Wembley Downs SC   View
6 19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 Rosalie Park - 5 West (10/11s)     Subiaco AFC   View
7 26/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)     Western Knights SC   View
8 02/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)     North Beach SC   View
9 09/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)     Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   View
10 16/06/19 (Sun) BYE BYE        
11 23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 Charles Court Reserve - 10s-12s (2)     UWA Nedlands FC   View
12 30/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)     Wembley Downs SC   View
13 21/07/19 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)     Subiaco AFC   View
14 28/07/19 (Sun) 11:15 Davis Oval 10s-12s (a)     Western Knights SC   View
15 04/08/19 (Sun) 08:00 Charles Riley Reserve F (10s-12s)     North Beach SC   View
16 11/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)     Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   View
17 18/08/19 (Sun) BYE BYE        
18 01/09/19 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)     UWA Nedlands FC   View
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)     UWA Nedlands FC   View
2 14/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)     Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   View
3 28/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)     Subiaco AFC   View
4 05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 Davis Oval 10s-12s (a)     Western Knights SC   View
5 12/05/19 (Sun) 09:45 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)     North Beach SC   View
6 19/05/19 (Sun) 09:45 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)     Wembley Downs SC   View
7 26/05/19 (Sun) BYE BYE        
8 02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 Charles Court Reserve - 10s-12s (2)     UWA Nedlands FC   View
9 09/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)     Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   View
10 16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 Rosalie Park - 5 West (10/11s)     Subiaco AFC   View
11 23/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)     Western Knights SC   View
12 30/06/19 (Sun) 08:00 Charles Riley Reserve F (10s-12s)     North Beach SC   View
13 21/07/19 (Sun) 08:00 Butlers Reserve 9 10s-12s     Wembley Downs SC   View
14 28/07/19 (Sun) BYE BYE        
15 04/08/19 (Sun) 09:45 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)     UWA Nedlands FC   View
16 11/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)     Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   View
17 18/08/19 (Sun) 09:45 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)     Subiaco AFC   View
18 01/09/19 (Sun) 11:15 Davis Oval 10s-12s (a)     Western Knights SC   View
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 Walter Road Reserve D (10s-12s)     Inglewood United FC   View
2 14/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)     Northern City SC   View
3 28/04/19 (Sun) 09:45 Wotton Reserve C     Morley-Windmills SC   View
4 05/05/19 (Sun) 09:45 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)     Bayswater City SC   View
5 12/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Cracovia Sporting Complex B     Gwelup Croatia SC   View
6 19/05/19 (Sun) 09:45 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)     North Beach SC   View
7 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 Ashfield Reserve C (10s-12s)     Ashfield SC   View
8 02/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)     Inglewood United FC   View
9 09/06/19 (Sun) Dryandra Pendula Reserve (10s-12s)     Northern City SC   View
10 16/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)     Morley-Windmills SC   View
11 23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 Emberson Reserve - BCSC (10s-12s)     Bayswater City SC   View
12 30/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)     Gwelup Croatia SC   View
13 21/07/19 (Sun) 09:45 Woodchester Reserve - 10s-12s     North Beach SC   View
14 28/07/19 (Sun) 09:45 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)     Ashfield SC   View
15 04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 Walter Road Reserve D (10s-12s)     Inglewood United FC   View
16 11/08/19 (Sun) 09:45 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)     Northern City SC   View
17 18/08/19 (Sun) 09:45 Wotton Reserve C     Morley-Windmills SC   View
18 01/09/19 (Sun) 09:45 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)     Bayswater City SC   View
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)     Subiaco AFC   View
2 14/04/19 (Sun) 12:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)     Ellenbrook United FC   View
3 28/04/19 (Sun) 08:00 Wanneroo - 10s-12s     Wanneroo City SC   View
4 05/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)     Bassendean Caledonian FC   View
5 12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 Maccabean Memorial Oval - 10/11     Maccabi SC   View
6 19/05/19 (Sun) 08:00 Charles Court Reserve - 10s-12s (2)     UWA Nedlands FC   View
7 26/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)     Dianella JSC   View
8 02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 Butlers Reserve 9 10s-12s     Wembley Downs SC   View
9 09/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)     Ballajura AFC   View
10 16/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)     Subiaco AFC   View
11 23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 Ellenbrook Sports Hub - 10s-12s (3b)     Ellenbrook United FC   View
12 30/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)     Wanneroo City SC   View
13 21/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 Jubilee Reserve D - 10s-12s     Bassendean Caledonian FC   View
14 28/07/19 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)     Maccabi SC   View
15 04/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)     UWA Nedlands FC   View
16 11/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 Yokine Reserve - 10/11 A     Dianella JSC   View
17 18/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)     Wembley Downs SC   View
18 01/09/19 (Sun) 09:45 Kingfisher Park - 10s - 12s     Ballajura AFC   View

Season Fixture : Hamersley Rovers JFC  (12s White- Emus)

RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 07/04/19 (Sun) 08:00 Butlers Reserve 5 12's     Wembley Downs SC   View
2 14/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)     UWA Nedlands FC   View
3 28/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)     North Beach SC   View
4 05/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)     Wembley Downs SC   View
5 12/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 Rosalie Park - 5 West (10/11s)     Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   View
6 19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 Charles Court Reserve - 10s-12s (2)     UWA Nedlands FC   View
7 26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)     Dianella Junior SC   View
8 02/06/19 (Sun) 11:20 Charles Riley Reserve D (10s-12s)     North Beach SC   View
9 09/06/19 (Sun) 08:00 Butlers Reserve 5 12's     Wembley Downs SC   View
10 16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)     Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   View
11 23/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)     UWA Nedlands FC   View
12 30/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 Yokine Reserve - 10/11 A     Dianella Junior SC   View
13 21/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)     North Beach SC   View
14 28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)     Wembley Downs SC   View
15 04/08/19 (Sun) 12:30 Rosalie Park - 5 West (10/11s)     Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   View
16 11/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 Charles Court Reserve - 10s-12s (2)     UWA Nedlands FC   View
17 18/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)     Dianella Junior SC   View
18 01/09/19 (Sun) 11:20 Charles Riley Reserve D (10s-12s)     North Beach SC   View
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 Davis Oval 10s-12s (a)     Western Knights SC   View
2 14/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)     Subiaco AFC   View
3 28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 Britannia Reserve 2 (10s-12s)     Floreat Athena FC   View
4 05/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)     Perth SC   View
5 12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 Vasto Reserve B     North Beach SC   View
6 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 Macedonia Park - (10s-12s)     Stirling Lions SC   View
7 26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)     UWA Nedlands FC   View
8 02/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 Grindleford Reserve 4 - 10s-12s     Balcatta FC   View
9 09/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)     Dianella Junior SC   View
10 16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)     Western Knights SC   View
11 23/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 Rosalie Park - 5 West (10/11s)     Subiaco AFC   View
12 30/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)     Floreat Athena FC   View
13 21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 Dorrien Gardens - 10s -12s (1)     Perth SC   View
14 28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)     North Beach SC   View
15 04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)     Stirling Lions SC   View
16 11/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 Charles Court Reserve -10s-12 (1)     UWA Nedlands FC   View
17 18/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)     Balcatta FC   View
18 01/09/19 (Sun) 08:30 Yokine Reserve - 10/11 A     Dianella Junior SC   View
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)     Canning City FC   View
2 14/04/19 (Sun) 10:05 Rosalie Park - 5 West (10/11s)     Subiaco AFC   View
3 28/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)     Yanchep United FC   View
4 05/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)     Bayswater City SC   View
5 12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 Dorrien Gardens - 10s -12s (1)     Perth SC   View
6 19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)     Ellenbrook United FC   View
7 26/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 Bruce Lee Oval B (12s)     Fremantle City FC   View
8 02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)     Dianella JSC   View
9 09/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 Game Guardian Stadium 4 (HP) (10s-12s)     Forrestfield United SC   View
10 16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 10s-12s     Canning City FC   View
11 23/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)     Subiaco AFC   View
12 30/06/19 (Sun) 09:15 Splendid Park 3 (12s)     Yanchep United FC   View
13 21/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 North Chichester Park - 10s-12s (2)     Bayswater City SC   View
14 28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)     Perth SC   View
15 04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 Ellenbrook Sports Hub - 10s-12s (3a)     Ellenbrook United FC   View
16 11/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)     Fremantle City FC   View
17 18/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 Yokine Reserve - 10/11 A     Dianella JSC   View
18 01/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)     Forrestfield United SC   View
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 Charles Court Reserve - 10s-12s (2)     UWA Nedlands FC (Green)   View
2 14/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)     Perth SC   View
3 28/04/19 (Sun) 08:15 Rosalie Park - 5 East (10/11s)     Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   View
4 05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 Grindleford Reserve 4 - 10s-12s     Balcatta FC   View
5 12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)     Stirling Lions SC   View
6 19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 Rosalie Park - 5 East (10/11s)     Subiaco AFC (Gold)   View
7 26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)     UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)   View
8 02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)     UWA Nedlands FC (Green)   View
9 09/06/19 (Sun) 08:00 Dorrien Gardens - 10s -12s (1)     Perth SC   View
10 16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)     Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   View
11 23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)     Balcatta FC   View
12 30/06/19 (Sun) 08:00 Macedonia Park - (10s-12s)     Stirling Lions SC   View
13 21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)     Subiaco AFC (Gold)   View
14 28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 Charles Court Reserve - 10s-12s (2)     UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)   View
15 04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 Charles Court Reserve - 10s-12s (2)     UWA Nedlands FC (Green)   View
16 11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)     Perth SC   View
17 18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 Rosalie Park - 5 West (10/11s)     Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   View
18 01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 Grindleford Reserve 4 - 10s-12s     Balcatta FC   View