Fixtures – Girls 11 to 18

  • U12 - Girls Wombats (12GA)
  • U14 - Girls Div 2 (Black) (14GB)
  • U14 - Girls Div 2 (White) (14GB)
  • U16 - Girls Div 2 (16G)
  • U18 - Girls Div 1 (18G)

Season Fixture : Hamersley Rovers JFC  (12s - Girls Wombats)

RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 Charles Court Reserve - 10s-12s (2)     UWA Nedlands FC (Green)   View
2 14/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)     Perth SC   View
3 28/04/19 (Sun) 08:15 Rosalie Park - 5 East (10/11s)     Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   View
4 05/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 Grindleford Reserve 4 - 10s-12s     Balcatta FC   View
5 12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)     Stirling Lions SC   View
6 19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 Rosalie Park - 5 East (10/11s)     Subiaco AFC (Gold)   View
7 26/05/19 (Sun) 09:45 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)     UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)   View
8 02/06/19 (Sun) 09:35 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)     UWA Nedlands FC (Green)   View
9 09/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 Forrest Park 3 - 10s-12s     Perth SC   View
10 16/06/19 (Sun) 12:15 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)     Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   View
11 23/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)     Balcatta FC   View
12 30/06/19 (Sun) 08:00 Macedonia Park - (10s-12s)     Stirling Lions SC   View
13 21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)     Subiaco AFC (Gold)   View
14 28/07/19 (Sun) BYE BYE        
15 04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 Charles Court Reserve - 10s-12s (2)     UWA Nedlands FC (Green)   View
16 11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)     Perth SC   View
17 18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 Rosalie Park - 5 West (10/11s)     Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   View
18 01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 Grindleford Reserve 4 - 10s-12s     Balcatta FC   View

Season Fixture : Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)  (14s - Girls Div 2)

RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space C   North Beach SC View
2 14/04/19 (Sun) 10:15 Winthrop Reserve C   Murdoch Uni Melville FC View
3 28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space B 7       Hamersley Rovers JFC (White) View
4 05/05/19 (Sun) 09:15 Riverlinks Park A   Quinns FC 5     View
5 12/05/19 (Sun) 10:20 Carine Open Space A 2       Mindarie FC View
6 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:45 Carine Open Space A   Subiaco AFC View
7 26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 Grandis Park (C)   Carramar FC 1     View
8 02/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 Vasto Reserve B   North Beach SC 2     View
9 09/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space C 1       Murdoch Uni Melville FC View
10 16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space A   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White) 2     View
11 23/06/19 (Sun) 10:40 Carine Open Space A     Quinns FC   View
12 30/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 Abbeville Oval     Mindarie FC   View
13 21/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 Rosalie Park 2     Subiaco AFC   View
14 28/07/19 (Sun) 10:01 Carine Open Space B     Carramar FC   View
15 04/08/19 (Sun) 10:01 Carine Open Space B     North Beach SC   View
16 11/08/19 (Sun) 09:45 Winthrop Reserve C     Murdoch Uni Melville FC   View
17 18/08/19 (Sun) 11:17 Carine Open Space C     Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   View
18 25/08/19 (Sun) 10:01 Gumblossom Park B     Quinns FC   View

Season Fixture : Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)  (14s - Girls Div 2)

RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 07/04/19 (Sun) 10:15 Gumblossom Park B   Quinns FC 2     View
2 14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space C   Mindarie FC View
3 28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space B   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black) 7     View
4 05/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 Grandis Park (A)   Carramar FC 3     View
5 12/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 Charles Riley Reserve A   North Beach SC 9     View
6 19/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 Carine Open Space A   Murdoch Uni Melville FC View
7 26/05/19 (Sun) 11:45 Rosalie Park 2   Subiaco AFC 7     View
8 02/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space C   Quinns FC View
9 09/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 Abbeville Oval   Mindarie FC 7     View
10 16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space A 2       Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black) View
11 23/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 Grandis Park (C)     Carramar FC   View
12 30/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space C     North Beach SC   View
13 21/07/19 (Sun) 09:45 Winthrop Reserve C     Murdoch Uni Melville FC   View
14 28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 T.B.A.     Subiaco AFC   View
15 04/08/19 (Sun) 10:01 Gumblossom Park B     Quinns FC   View
16 11/08/19 (Sun) 10:01 Carine Open Space B     Mindarie FC   View
17 18/08/19 (Sun) 11:17 Carine Open Space C     Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   View
18 25/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space C     Carramar FC   View

Season Fixture : Hamersley Rovers JFC  (16s - Girls Div 2)

RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 07/04/19 (Sun) 08:45 Sheldrake Reserve 2       Gosnells City FC View
2 14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 Carine Open Space A 8       Fremantle City FC View
3 28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 Maida Vale Reserve 3   Kalamunda United FC 1     View
4 05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space A 1       Murdoch Uni Melville FC View
5 12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 Koorana Reserve 1A   Port Kennedy SC 3     View
6 19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space B 2       Lynwood United FC View
7 26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 Walter Padbury Reserve A   Gosnells City FC 9     View
8 02/06/19 (Sun) 09:40 Charles Riley Reserve B   North Beach SC 3     View
9 09/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 Carine Open Space B 3       Wembley Downs SC View
10 16/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space A 1       Noranda City FC View
11 23/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 Wauhop Park B     Fremantle City FC   View
12 30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 Carine Open Space A     Kalamunda United FC   View
13 21/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 Winthrop Reserve C     Murdoch Uni Melville FC   View
14 28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 Carine Open Space A     Port Kennedy SC   View
15 04/08/19 (Sun) 10:15 Hossack Reserve D (Juniors)     Lynwood United FC   View
16 11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 Carine Open Space A     Gosnells City FC   View
17 18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 Carine Open Space A     North Beach SC   View
18 25/08/19 (Sun) 10:15 Butlers Reserve 2     Wembley Downs SC   View

Season Fixture : Hamersley Rovers JFC  (18s Girls - Div 1)

RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 07/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 Sheldrake Reserve 1       Northern Redback SC View
2 14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 Butlers Reserve 1   Wembley Downs SC 2     View
3 28/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space C 3       Quinns FC View
4 05/05/19 (Sun) BYE BYE        
5 12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space B 2       Western Knights SC View
6 19/05/19 (Sun) 10:45 Rosalie Park 10   Subiaco AFC 2     View
7 26/05/19 (Sun) 09:45 Sheldrake Reserve 3       North Beach SC View
8 02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 Celebration Park A   Northern Redback SC 2     View
9 09/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 Carine Open Space C   Wembley Downs SC View
10 16/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 Carine Open Space C   Quinns FC View
11 23/06/19 (Sun) BYE BYE        
12 30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 Nash Field     Western Knights SC   View
13 21/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 Sheldrake Reserve     Subiaco AFC   View
14 28/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 Charles Riley Reserve B     North Beach SC   View
15 04/08/19 (Sun) Carine Open Space A     Northern Redback SC   View
16 11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 Butlers Reserve 3     Wembley Downs SC   View
17 18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 Peter Moyes Anglican School B     Quinns FC   View
18 25/08/19 (Sun) BYE BYE