Fixtures – Girls 11 to 18

  • U12 - Girls Bilbies (12GA)
  • U14 - Girls Div 2 (Black) (14GA)
  • U14 - Girls Div 3 (White) (14GB)
  • U18 - Girls Div 1 (18G)

Season Fixture : Hamersley Rovers Junior FC  (12s - Girls Bilbies)

RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 21/06/20 (Sun) 09:00 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)     Whitford City (White)   View
2 28/06/20 (Sun) 11:30 Warrandyte Reserve D - 10s-12s     Whitford City (Maroon)   View
3 05/07/20 (Sun) 09:30 Iluka Sports Complex C     Joondalup City FC   View
4 12/07/20 (Sun) 09:45 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)     Woodvale FC   View
5 19/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)     Perth SC (Light Blue)   View
6 26/07/20 (Sun) BYE BYE        
7 02/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 North Chichester Park - 10s-12s (2)     Woodvale FC   View
8 09/08/20 (Sun) 12:00 Forrest Park 3 - 10s-12s     Perth SC (Light Blue)   View
9 16/08/20 (Sun) 12:15 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)     Whitford City (White)   View
10 23/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 Warrandyte Reserve D - 10s-12s     Whitford City (Maroon)   View
11 30/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)     Yanchep United FC   View
12 06/09/20 (Sun) 11:30 Iluka Sports Complex D (10,11,12)     Joondalup City FC   View
13 13/09/20 (Sun) BYE BYE        
14 20/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)     Woodvale FC   View
15 27/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)     Perth SC (Light Blue)   View
16 04/10/20 (Sun) 10:30 Warrandyte Reserve D - 10s-12s     Whitford City (White)   View

Season Fixture : Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (Black)  (14s - Girls Div 2)

RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 21/06/20 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space B 1       Lynwood United Football Club View
2 28/06/20 (Sun) 08:00 Wauhop Park B 10    Fremantle City Football Club View
3 05/07/20 (Sun) 09:15 Carine Open Space B   Woodvale FC View
4 12/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 Rosalie Park 2 10    Subiaco AFC View
5 19/07/20 (Sun) 10:50 Carine Open Space C 8       North Beach SC View
6 26/07/20 (Sun) 10:25 Sheldrake Reserve   Quinns FC Inc View
7 02/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 Winthrop Reserve C   MUM FC 1     View
8 09/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 Sheldrake Reserve 2       Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC View
9 16/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 Maida Vale Reserve 2     Kalamunda United FC   View
10 23/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 Chichester Park B     Woodvale FC   View
11 30/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 Hossack Reserve D (Juniors)     Lynwood United Football Club   View
12 06/09/20 (Sun) 10:00 Charles Riley Reserve B     North Beach SC   View
13 13/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 Gumblossom Park B     Quinns FC Inc   View
14 20/09/20 (Sun) 10:00 Carine Open Space B     MUM FC   View
15 27/09/20 (Sun) 09:30 Grandis Park (A)     Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   View
16 04/10/20 (Sun) 10:00 Carine Open Space B     Kalamunda United FC   View

Season Fixture : Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (White)  (14s - Girls Div 3)

RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 19/07/20 (Sun) 09:30 Paul Garnett Reserve A   Rockingham United FC 3     View
2 26/07/20 (Sun) 08:00 Rosalie Park 11   Subiaco AFC 1     View
3 02/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 Iluka Sports Complex C   Joondalup City Football Club View
4 09/08/20 (Sun) 10:45 Carine Open Space C     Fremantle City Football Club   View
5 16/08/20 (Sun) 10:20 Sheldrake Reserve     Joondalup United FC   View
6 23/08/20 (Sun) 12:00 Carine Open Space C     Rockingham United FC   View
7 30/08/20 (Sun) 12:00 Carine Open Space C     Subiaco AFC   View
8 06/09/20 (Sun) 12:00 Carine Open Space C     Joondalup City Football Club   View
9 13/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 Wauhop Park B     Fremantle City Football Club   View
10 20/09/20 (Sun) 10:15 Prince Regent Park 1     Joondalup United FC   View
11 27/09/20 (Sun) 09:30 Paul Garnett Reserve A     Rockingham United FC   View
12 04/10/20 (Sun) 10:00 Rosalie Park 5     Subiaco AFC   View

Season Fixture : Hamersley Rovers Junior FC  (18s Girls - Div 1)

RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 21/06/20 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space A   Forrestfield United FC View
2 28/06/20 (Sun) 09:00 Butlers Reserve 3   Wembley Downs SC 2     View
3 05/07/20 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space C 1       Fremantle City FC View
4 12/07/20 (Sun) 09:20 Charles Riley Reserve B   North Beach SC 1     View
5 19/07/20 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space A   Quinns FC Inc View
6 26/07/20 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space B 3       Perth Saints FC View
7 02/08/20 (Sun) BYE BYE        
8 09/08/20 (Sun) 10:15 Carine Open Space B 5       Kalamunda United FC View
9 16/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 Grindleford Reserve 1     Balcatta FC   View
10 23/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 Carine Open Space A     Western Knights Soccer Club   View
11 30/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 Celebration Park A     Northern Redbacks Womens Soccer Club   View
12 06/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 1620 Capital Stadium at Hartfield Park 5     Forrestfield United FC   View
13 13/09/20 (Sun) 10:00 Carine Open Space A     Wembley Downs SC   View
14 20/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 Wauhop Park A     Fremantle City FC   View
15 27/09/20 (Sun) 10:00 Carine Open Space A     North Beach SC   View
16 04/10/20 (Sun) 11:00 Gumblossom Park B     Quinns FC Inc   View