Fixtures – Girls 11 to 18

  • U12 - Girls Bilbies (12GA)
  • U14 - Girls Div 2 (Black) (14GA)
  • U14 - Girls Div 3 (White) (14GB)
  • U18 - Girls Div 1 (18G)

Season Fixture : Hamersley Rovers Junior FC  (12s - Girls Bilbies)

RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 21/06/20 (Sun) 09:00 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)     Whitford City (White)   View
2 28/06/20 (Sun) 11:30 Warrandyte Reserve D - 10s-12s     Whitford City (Maroon)   View
3 05/07/20 (Sun) 09:30 Iluka Sports Complex C     Joondalup City FC   View
4 12/07/20 (Sun) 09:45 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)     Woodvale FC   View
5 19/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)     Perth SC (Light Blue)   View
6 26/07/20 (Sun) BYE BYE        
7 02/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 North Chichester Park - 10s-12s (2)     Woodvale FC   View
8 09/08/20 (Sun) 12:00 Forrest Park 3 - 10s-12s     Perth SC (Light Blue)   View
9 16/08/20 (Sun) 12:15 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)     Whitford City (White)   View
10 23/08/20 (Sun) 08:30 Warrandyte Reserve D - 10s-12s     Whitford City (Maroon)   View
11 30/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)     Yanchep United FC   View
12 06/09/20 (Sun) 08:30 Iluka Sports Complex D (10,11,12)     Joondalup City FC   View
13 13/09/20 (Sun) BYE BYE        
14 20/09/20 (Sun) 10:40 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)     Woodvale FC   View
15 27/09/20 (Sun) 11:10 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)     Perth SC (Light Blue)   View
16 04/10/20 (Sun) 08:30 Warrandyte Reserve D - 10s-12s     Whitford City (White)   View

Season Fixture : Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (Black)  (14s - Girls Div 2)

RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 21/06/20 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space B 1       Lynwood United Football Club View
2 28/06/20 (Sun) 08:00 Wauhop Park B 10    Fremantle City Football Club View
3 05/07/20 (Sun) 09:15 Carine Open Space B   Woodvale FC View
4 12/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 Rosalie Park 2 10    Subiaco AFC View
5 19/07/20 (Sun) 10:50 Carine Open Space C 8       North Beach SC View
6 26/07/20 (Sun) 10:25 Sheldrake Reserve   Quinns FC Inc View
7 02/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 Winthrop Reserve C   MUM FC 1     View
8 09/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 Sheldrake Reserve 2       Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC View
9 16/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 Maida Vale Reserve 2   Kalamunda United FC View
10 23/08/20 (Sun) 08:00 Chichester Park C   Woodvale FC 2     View
11 30/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 Hossack Reserve C (Amateurs)   Lynwood United Football Club 1     View
12 06/09/20 (Sun) 08:00 Charles Riley Reserve B   North Beach SC View
13 13/09/20 (Sun) 08:00 Gumblossom Park A   Quinns FC Inc 2     View
14 20/09/20 (Sun) 10:45 Sheldrake Reserve 13       MUM FC View
15 27/09/20 (Sun) 12:45 Grandis Park (B)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC 2     View
16 04/10/20 (Sun) 09:15 Carine Open Space B 5       Kalamunda United FC View

Season Fixture : Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (White)  (14s - Girls Div 3)

RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 19/07/20 (Sun) 09:30 Paul Garnett Reserve A   Rockingham United FC 3     View
2 26/07/20 (Sun) 08:00 Rosalie Park 11   Subiaco AFC 1     View
3 02/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 Iluka Sports Complex C   Joondalup City Football Club View
4 09/08/20 (Sun) 10:45 Carine Open Space C   Fremantle City Football Club View
5 16/08/20 (Sun) 10:20 Sheldrake Reserve 1       Joondalup United FC View
6 23/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space C   Rockingham United FC View
7 30/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space C 1       Subiaco AFC View
8 06/09/20 (Sun) 09:15 Carine Open Space C 3       Joondalup City Football Club View
9 13/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 Wauhop Park B   Fremantle City Football Club View
10 20/09/20 (Sun) 10:30 Prince Regent Park 1   Joondalup United FC 2     View
11 27/09/20 (Sun) 10:30 Paul Garnett Reserve A   Rockingham United FC 4     View
12 04/10/20 (Sun) 11:05 Rosalie Park 2   Subiaco AFC 2     View

Season Fixture : Hamersley Rovers Junior FC  (18s Girls - Div 1)

RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 21/06/20 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space A   Forrestfield United FC View
2 28/06/20 (Sun) 09:00 Butlers Reserve 3   Wembley Downs SC 2     View
3 05/07/20 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space C 1       Fremantle City FC View
4 12/07/20 (Sun) 09:20 Charles Riley Reserve B   North Beach SC 1     View
5 19/07/20 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space A   Quinns FC Inc View
6 26/07/20 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space B 3       Perth Saints FC View
7 02/08/20 (Sun) BYE BYE        
8 09/08/20 (Sun) 10:15 Carine Open Space B 5       Kalamunda United FC View
9 16/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 Grindleford Reserve 1   Balcatta FC View
10 23/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space A 1       Western Knights Soccer Club View
11 30/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 Celebration Park A   Northern Redbacks Womens Soccer Club 5     View
12 06/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 1620 Capital Stadium at Hartfield Park 2   Forrestfield United FC 3     View
13 13/09/20 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space C 2       Wembley Downs SC View
14 20/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 Wauhop Park A   Fremantle City FC 4     View
15 27/09/20 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space A 4       North Beach SC View
16 04/10/20 (Sun) 11:00 Gumblossom Park B   Quinns FC Inc 1     View