Fixtures – Boys 13 to 18s

  • U13 - North Div 2 (13B)
  • U13 - North Div 3 (13A)
  • U14 - North Div 1 Black (14A)
  • U14 - North Div 2 (14D)
  • U14 -North Div 3 Black (14B)
  • U14 -North Div 3 White (14C)
  • U15 - North Div 2 (15A)
  • U16 - North Div 3 (16A)
  • U18 - Div 4 (18A)
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 21/06/20 (Sun) BYE BYE        
2 28/06/20 (Sun) 09:00 Yokine Reserve - Juniors B       View
3 05/07/20 (Sun) 09:15 Carine Open Space C       View
4 12/07/20 (Sun) Football West Game Forfeit       View
5 19/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 Willetton Reserve E       View
6 26/07/20 (Sun) 10:50 Carine Open Space A       View
7 02/08/20 (Sun) 08:00 Chichester Park B       View
8 09/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 Yokine Reserve - Juniors B       View
9 16/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 Football West - Catch up Games       View
10 23/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 Rosalie Park 10       View
11 30/08/20 (Sun) 10:15 Swan View Park A       View
12 06/09/20 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space A       View
13 13/09/20 (Sun) 09:45 Edinburgh Oval C       View
14 20/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space C       View
15 27/09/20 (Sun) 09:15 Carine Open Space A       View
16 04/10/20 (Sun) 08:30 Winthrop Reserve A       View
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 21/06/20 (Sun) 10:15 Gumblossom Park B       View
2 28/06/20 (Sun) 08:00 Wanneroo B       View
3 05/07/20 (Sun) BYE BYE        
4 12/07/20 (Sun) 09:15 Carine Open Space B       View
5 19/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 Princess Road Reserve B       View
6 26/07/20 (Sun) 09:15 Carine Open Space B       View
7 02/08/20 (Sun) 11:35 Gumblossom Park C       View
8 09/08/20 (Sun) 08:30 Rosalie Park 10       View
9 16/08/20 (Sun) 08:30 Britannia Reserve 1       View
10 23/08/20 (Sun) 08:45 Splendid Park 4       View
11 30/08/20 (Sun) 08:00 Wanneroo A       View
12 06/09/20 (Sun) BYE BYE        
13 13/09/20 (Sun) 09:15 Carine Open Space B       View
14 20/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space B       View
15 27/09/20 (Sun) 08:00 Rosalie Park 11       View
16 04/10/20 (Sun) 09:15 Carine Open Space A       View
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 21/06/20 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space C       View
2 28/06/20 (Sun) 08:00 Rosalie Park 1       View
3 05/07/20 (Sun) 10:30 Sheldrake Reserve       View
4 12/07/20 (Sun) 08:00 Dryandra Pendula Reserve       View
5 19/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space A       View
6 26/07/20 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space C       View
7 02/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 Iluka Sports Complex B       View
8 09/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 Kingsway Reserve B       View
9 16/09/20 (Wed) 17:00 Carine Open Space A       View
10 23/08/20 (Sun) 08:00 Charles Riley Reserve B       View
11 30/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space A       View
12 06/09/20 (Sun) 08:30 Grindleford Reserve 3       View
13 13/09/20 (Sun) 08:00 Chichester Park C       View
14 20/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space A       View
15 23/09/20 (Wed) 18:00 Kingsway Reserve A       View
16 04/10/20 (Sun) 11:00 Rosalie Park 10       View
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 21/06/20 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space C       View
2 28/06/20 (Sun) 09:00 Warrandyte Reserve B       View
3 05/07/20 (Sun) 09:15 Sheldrake Reserve       View
4 12/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 Riverlinks Park West       View
5 19/07/20 (Sun) 10:50 Carine Open Space B       View
6 26/07/20 (Sun) 09:15 Carine Open Space C       View
7 02/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 Iluka Sports Complex B       View
8 09/08/20 (Sun) 09:15 Butlers Reserve 1       View
9 16/08/20 (Sun) 10:50 Carine Open Space A       View
10 23/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 Wanneroo A       View
11 30/08/20 (Sun) 10:20 Carine Open Space C       View
12 06/09/20 (Sun) 08:00 UWA Sports Park 4       View
13 13/09/20 (Sun) 09:45 Wotton Reserve A       View
14 20/09/20 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space B       View
15 27/09/20 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space C       View
16 04/10/20 (Sun) 10:30 Warrandyte Reserve B       View
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 21/06/20 (Sun) 10:00 Bramston Park A       View
2 28/06/20 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space B       View
3 05/07/20 (Sun) 10:30 Ellenbrook Sports Hub Pitch 4       View
4 12/07/20 (Sun) 10:30 Sheldrake Reserve       View
5 19/07/20 (Sun) 11:45 Rosalie Park 10       View
6 26/07/20 (Sun) 09:50 Charles Riley Reserve B       View
7 02/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 Carine Open Space B       View
8 09/08/20 (Sun) 09:45 Rosalie Park 10       View
9 16/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 Sheldrake Reserve       View
10 23/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space A       View
11 30/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 Warrandyte Reserve B       View
12 06/09/20 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space C       View
13 13/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 Carine Open Space A       View
14 20/09/20 (Sun) 09:15 Sheldrake Reserve       View
15 27/09/20 (Sun) 09:15 Carine Open Space B       View
16 04/10/20 (Sun) 08:30 Swan View Park A       View
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 21/06/20 (Sun) 10:30 Warrandyte Reserve A       View
2 28/06/20 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space B       View
3 05/07/20 (Sun) 08:15 Rosalie Park 11       View
4 12/07/20 (Sun) 10:30 Sheldrake Reserve       View
5 19/07/20 (Sun) 09:30 Carine Open Space C       View
6 26/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 Swan View Park A       View
7 02/08/20 (Sun) 10:50 Carine Open Space B       View
8 09/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 Noranda Sports Complex B       View
9 16/08/20 (Sun) 10:50 Carine Open Space C       View
10 23/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space C       View
11 30/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 Ellenbrook Sports Hub Pitch 4       View
12 06/09/20 (Sun) 09:15 Carine Open Space A       View
13 13/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 Carine Open Space A       View
14 20/09/20 (Sun) 08:30 Charles Riley Reserve B       View
15 27/09/20 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space C       View
16 04/10/20 (Sun) 12:20 Rosalie Park - 2 East       View
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 21/06/20 (Sun) 08:00 Chichester Park C   Woodvale FC (Orange) 4     View
2 28/06/20 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space C 1       Subiaco AFC View
3 05/07/20 (Sun) 09:30 Wanneroo B   Wanneroo City SC 2     View
4 12/07/20 (Sun) 10:50 Carine Open Space B 2       Whitford City SC View
5 19/07/20 (Sun) 10:15 Splendid Park 4   Yanchep United FC View
6 26/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 Sheldrake Reserve   Mindarie FC View
7 02/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 Chichester Park C   Woodvale FC (Blue) 2     View
8 09/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 Iluka Sports Complex C   Joondalup City FC 1     View
9 16/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 Carine Open Space B 1       Western Knights SC View
10 23/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space B 3       Woodvale FC (Orange) View
11 30/08/20 (Sun) 11:35 Rosalie Park 11   Subiaco AFC View
12 06/09/20 (Sun) 10:15 Carine Open Space B 5       Wanneroo City SC View
13 13/09/20 (Sun) 10:30 Warrandyte Reserve B   Whitford City SC 2     View
14 20/09/20 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space C 7       Yanchep United FC View
15 27/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 Riverlinks Park West   Mindarie FC 1     View
16 04/10/20 (Sun) 09:15 Carine Open Space C 12       Woodvale FC (Blue) View
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 21/06/20 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space B       View
2 28/06/20 (Sun) 10:00 T.B.A.       View
3 05/07/20 (Sun) 10:30 T.B.A.       View
RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 21/06/20 (Sun) 11:15 Sutherland's Reserve A - Pitch 1       View
2 28/06/20 (Sun) 10:15 Carine Open Space A       View
3 05/07/20 (Sun) 10:15 Carine Open Space A       View
4 12/07/20 (Sun) 11:30 Rosalie Park 11       View
5 19/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 Carine Open Space B       View
6 26/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 Macedonia Park (Main)       View
7 02/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 Carine Open Space A       View
8 09/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 Carine Open Space A       View
9 16/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 Maida Vale Reserve 1       View
10 23/08/20 (Sun) 11:45 Winthrop Reserve B       View
11 30/08/20 (Sun) 10:20 Carine Open Space A       View
12 06/09/20 (Sun) 11:15 Winthrop Reserve B       View
13 13/09/20 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space B       View
14 20/09/20 (Sun) 13:10 Charles Riley Reserve A       View
15 27/09/20 (Sun) 11:15 Sutherland's Reserve A - Pitch 1       View
16 04/10/20 (Sun) 10:30 Carine Open Space A       View